• LT
  •  | 
  • EN
HomeSite mapContactsWrite to us

A Member of World Dancesport Federation, Lithuanian National Olympic Committee, Lithuanian Union of Sport Federations, Sport for All Association


Lithuanian champions

 Adult ST 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Arūnas Bižokas - Edita Daniūtė

Sūkurys

2

Donatas Vėželis - Lina Chatkevičiūtė

Sūkurys

3

Julius Šeniauskas - Iveta Paurytė

Sūkurys

4

Marius Kriukelis - Kristina Valiūnaitė

Kaspinas

5

Stas Khmel - Eglė Sakalauskaitė

Ratuto

6

Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintarė Bankauskaitė

Sūkurys

7

Donatas Blusis - Evelina Surkevičiūtė

Kaspinas

 Adult LA 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Andrius Kandelis - Eglė Visockaitė

Ratuto

2

Justas Kučinskas - Agnė Malinauskaitė

Sūkurys

3

Justinas Duknauskas - Ekaterina Degtiariova

Dileksa

4

Saulius Skambinas - Sandra Kniazevičiūtė

Sūkurys

5

Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintarė Bankauskaitė

Sūkurys

6

Gediminas Grigonis - Justina Žemaitytė

Sūkurys

7

Marius Lukminas - Nerilė Senulytė

Ratuto

8

Sergej Jerpiliov - Katerina Voropaj

Ratuto


 Adult 10 dances

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintarė Bankauskaitė

Žiburys


 Senior ST 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Stanislovas Karčiauskas - Laimutė Karčiauskienė

Vijūnas

2

Stanislovas Česonis - Edita Simonaitienė

Atžalynas

3

Mečys Komaras - Rasa Grigoraitienė

Tornado

4

Linas Steponavičius - Laimutė Steponavičienė

Palangos

5

Darius Navasaitis - Erita Navasaitienė

Pilėnai

6

Antanas Vaitkus - Dalia Vaitkienė

Pilėnai


 Youth ST 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Olegas Martyniuk - Aistė Stragytė

Sūkurys

2

Edgaras Saldukas - Giedrė Kukučionytė

Kaspinas

3

Andrius Greblikas - Alisa Samoilova

Sūkurys

4

Alanas Gunko - Milda Briedytė

Dileksa

5

Eimantas Kalinauskas - Austėja Pūkaitė

Sūkurys

6

Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija Kunauskaitė

Kaspinas

7

Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina Inkrataitė

Promenada

8

Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva Žukauskaitė

Šiaulių Volta

9

Adomas Norkūnas - Karolina Klimaitytė

Ratuto

10

Valerijus Osadčenko - Olga Osadčenko

Sūkurys

11

Karolis Girdvainis - Laura Liudžiūtė

Sūkurys

12

Darius Remeika - Raminta Untulytė

Šypsena

13

Vytautas Dūdėnas - Lina Gesevičiūtė

Rid-rito

14

Deividas Meškauskas - Aurelija Survilaitė

Saltus

15

Justas Valantinas - Aistė Ruseckaitė

Juventos

16

Andrius Kovalevič - Alina Malko

Tornado

17

Mindaugas Parulis - Vytautė Janušaitytė

Sūkurys


 Youth LA 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Mantas Vaškelis - Justina Dailidaitė

Ratuto

2

Dainius Dimša - Simona Mitkutė

Mida

3

Vytis Duknauskas - Marina Martynina

Dileksa

4

Alanas Gunko - Milda Briedytė

Dileksa

5

Andrius Uksas - Elena Uksaitė

Ratuto

6

Bartas Sangavičius - Milda Meškytė

Žuvėdra

7

Artūras Vilkanecas - Ala Karpenko

Ratuto

8

Linas Šikarskas - Rūta Ramanauskaitė

Stella

9

Valerijus Osadčenko - Olga Osadčenko

Sūkurys

10

Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva Žukauskaitė

Šiaulių Volta

11

Šarūnas Saltonas - Rita Rakauskaitė

Stella

12

Egidijus Žarskus - Monika Šiaučiūnaitė

Rid-rito

13

Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija Kunauskaitė

Kaspinas

14

Arnas Jakševičius - Vilma Sargautaitė

Rid-rito

15

Justas Bareišis - Meda Kunsevičiūtė

Rid-rito

16

Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina Inkrataitė

Promenada

17

Tomas Jakeliūnas - Kristina Timofejeva

Žuvėdra

18

Nerijus Jasaitis - Olia Fadejeva

Santaka

19

Evaldas Račys - Monika Šmigelskytė

Stella

20

Giedrius Balnanosis - Simona Grubevičiūtė

Junda

21

Gintaras Paukštys - Dovilė Janonytė

Kaspinas


 Youth 10 šokių 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Dainius Dimša - Simona Mitkutė

Mida

2

Vilius Ignatavičius - Aleksandra Gorianova

Sūkurys

3

Alanas Gunko - Milda Briedytė

Dileksa

4

Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva Žukauskaitė

Šiaulių Volta

5

Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina Inkrataitė

Promenada

6

Valerijus Osadčenko - Olga Osadčenko

Sūkurys

7

Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija Kunauskaitė

Kaspinas

8

Justas Bareišis - Meda Kunsevičiūtė

Rid-rito

9

Egidijus Žarskus - Monika Šiaučiūnaitė

Rid-rito

10

Deividas Meškauskas - Aurelija Survilaitė

Saltus

11

Darius Remeika - Raminta Untulytė

Šypsena

12

Andrius Kovalevič - Alina Malko

Tornado

13

Justas Valantinas - Aistė Ruseckaitė

Juventos

14

Nerijus Kimbirauskas - Rasa Kuprėnaitė

Svaja


 Junior II ST 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Taimonas Mažeika - Greta Zaveckaitė

Žuvėdra

2

Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina Plikosova

Žuvėdra

3

Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabrielė Brazauskaitė

Promenada

4

Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina Kalkauskaitė

Rolo

5

Liudas Nekrošius - Karolina Balckutė

Šypsena

6

Danas Jakševičius - Monika Sunklodaitė

Rid-rito

7

Tadas Zgirskis - Skaistė Ališauskaitė

Sūkurys

8

Audrius Kinderas - Viktorija Šutko

Žuvėdra

9

Ignas Bitinas - Ignė Vajėgaitė

Rumba

10

Mantas Gailius - Gaida Šidlauskaitė

Sūkurys

11

Jonas Kazlauskas - Julija Daubaraitė

Dileksa


 Junior II LA 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina Plikosova

Žuvėdra

2

Taimonas Mažeika - Greta Zaveckaitė

Žuvėdra

3

Liudas Nekrošius - Karolina Balckutė

Šypsena

4

Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina Kalkauskaitė

Rolo

5

Danas Jakševičius - Monika Sunklodaitė

Rid-rito

6

Justas Jurčiukonis - Ieva Mažeikaitė

Stella

7

Jonas Jurčiukonis - Ugnė Juknaitė

Stella

8

Mantas Gailius - Gaida Šidlauskaitė

Sūkurys

9

Liudas Tamulaitis - Sandra Januševičiūtė

Stella

10

Dainius Morkūnas - Živilė Vasiliauskaitė

Rid-rito

11

Jonas Kazlauskas - Julija Daubaraitė

Dileksa

12

Audrius Kinderas - Viktorija Šutko

Žuvėdra

13

Lukas Dubininas - Gintarė Janulaitytė

Stella


 Junior II 10 šokių 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Edvardas Racius - Jekaterina Plikosova

Žuvėdra

2

Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina Kalkauskaitė

Rolo

3

Danas Jakševičius - Monika Sunklodaitė

Rid-rito

4

Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabrielė Brazauskaitė

Promenada

5

Liudas Nekrošius - Karolina Balckutė

Šypsena

6

Ignas Eringis - Aušra Rimkutė

Žuvėdra

7

Jonas Jurčiukonis - Ugnė Juknaitė

Stella

8

Justas Jurčiukonis - Ieva Mažeikaitė

Stella

9

Audrius Kinderas - Viktorija Šutko

Žuvėdra

10

Mantas Gailius - Gaida Šidlauskaitė

Sūkurys

11

Darius Alunderis - Eglė Laurinavičiūtė

Žuvėdra

12

Jonas Kazlauskas - Julija Daubaraitė

Dileksa

13

Mantas Gudaitis - Jovita Beniušytė

Rolo


 Junior I ST 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Simonas Stanevičius - Ieva Konopliovaitė

Siluetas

2

Ligitas Bernatavičius - Jomantė Dapkevičiūtė

Alemana

3

Ernestas Monginas - Vaida Lukauskaitė

Žuvėdra

4

Žymantas Kučikas - Gabrielė Žuromskytė

Rumba

5

Liudvikas Glauzeris - Greta Laurinaitytė

Sūkurys

6

Julius Bendikas - Jurga Gustaitė

Flamenko

7

Domas Sūdžius - Jelena Rudnikevič

Flamenko

8

Jokūbas Narkus - Kristina Rabecaitė

Palangos


 Junior I LA 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Simonas Stanevičius - Ieva Konopliovaitė

Siluetas

2

Ernestas Monginas - Vaida Lukauskaitė

Žuvėdra

3

Ligitas Bernatavičius - Jomantė Dapkevičiūtė

Alemana

4

Joris Sangavičius - Rimantė Lubytė

Palangos

5

Julius Bendikas - Jurga Gustaitė

Flamenko

6

Žymantas Kučikas - Gabrielė Žuromskytė

Rumba

7

Domas Sūdžius - Jelena Rudnikevič

Flamenko

8

Lukas Petkevičius - Raminta Burbulytė

Šypsena


 Junior I 10 šokių 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Simonas Stanevičius - Ieva Konopliovaitė

Siluetas

2

Ernestas Monginas - Vaida Lukauskaitė

Žuvėdra

3

Ligitas Bernatavičius - Jomantė Dapkevičiūtė

Alemana

4

Žymantas Kučikas - Gabrielė Žuromskytė

Rumba

5

Julius Bendikas - Jurga Gustaitė

Flamenko

6

Serioža Skripčenko - Augustė Laučytė

Palangos

7

Rimvydas Petersonas - Mona Vinklerytė

Šypsena

8

Tomas Akstinas - Gerda Arbočiūtė

Siluetas

9

Jokūbas Narkus - Kristina Rabecaitė

Palangos


 Juvenile II 8 šokiai 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Rytis Kuncė - Agnė Pečeliūnaitė

Rumba

2

Mindaugas Strazdas - Miglė Gverzdytė

Rumba

3

Linas Šyvis - Goda Zajauskaitė

Šypsena

4

Danas Vogulis - Airinė Liesiūtė

Rid-rito

5

Rolandas Gedminas - Aušra Martikaitytė

Palangos

6

Mantas Kirvelis - Kamilė Naraitė

Siluetas

7

Augustas Goštautas - Gabrielė Petrevičiūtė

Šypsena


 Juvenile I 6 šokiai 

 

Name, surname

Club

1

Adomas Nemeikšis - Laura Pekeliūnaitė

Rumba

2

Karolis Stanynas - Kamilė Giedrikaitė

Rumba

3

Lukas Švambaris - Iveta Mifstochovaitė

Šypsena

4

Jokūbas Rakauskas - Augustė Davidonytė

Rumba

5

Paulius Kučiauskas - Julija Girman

Rid-rito

6

Andrius Fediuchinas - Eglė Deimantavičiūtė

Mida

7

Ignas Tamošiūnas - Greta Pečiūraitė

Rumba

To top


Partners