Junior I D LA
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai I D Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 21 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 41 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 |
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos W) Alena Gapich Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
4 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 2 |
1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 |
3 4 4 0 1 3 3 4 4 |
1 2 2 3 1 3 0 2 2 |
3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 2 |
1 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 1 |
3 3 0 4 1 2 2 2 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 0 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 |
4 4 3 4 4 2 4 4 1 |
1 2 1 2 0 3 3 0 4 |
4 4 4 3 4 2 3 3 3 |
2 3 2 3 4 3 4 4 3 |
1 2 1 3 2 1 2 2 0 |
Result of 1st round | 29 | 10 | 26 | 16 | 34 | 13 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 16 | 30 | 28 | 14 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos W) Alena Gapich Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 |
2 4 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 |
2 1 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
0 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 4 |
0 2 1 4 2 0 3 2 0 |
3 4 4 4 3 3 2 1 1 |
4 1 4 3 2 4 3 2 1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 22 | 14 | 29 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 24 | ||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 11,0 | 15,0 | 10,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 41 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 |
Place from Place to |
4 |
19 20 |
7 8 |
13 15 |
2 |
17 18 |
13 15 |
10 |
21 |
19 20 |
7 8 |
13 15 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
Points | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 21 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 64 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | |||||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos W) Alena Gapich Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
4 4 4 2 4 3 4 4 2 |
1 3 3 3 4 3 0 4 4 |
3 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 4 |
2 0 3 2 2 1 0 2 1 |
2 0 4 4 1 3 1 3 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round | 31 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 19 | 33 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos W) Alena Gapich Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
2 3 4 0 4 2 4 4 0 |
0 2 0 1 4 2 1 2 1 |
3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 |
1 0 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 |
4 2 4 1 4 4 1 0 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 23 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 24 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 64 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | |||||||||
Place from Place to |
6 |
9 |
11 |
17 18 |
12 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.