Junior II E6
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai II E6 Combi
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 24 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow J) Theodoros Tsaganos O) Andrey Todorov U) Loreta Vainovska Y) Žanas Untulis Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AB) Mindaugas Banys AE) Daina Butkienė |
0/1 0/0 2/1 1/3 0/0 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 |
1/2 0/3 1/3 0/2 1/2 1/1 1/2 3/3 0/2 |
1/2 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/3 |
2/2 3/3 3/1 3/2 3/3 0/2 2/2 1/0 0/0 |
0/1 0/0 1/1 1/0 0/0 0/1 1/1 0/3 1/0 |
0/1 1/3 1/3 0/1 0/3 0/0 0/1 1/2 1/0 |
1/1 0/2 2/2 1/2 1/0 0/0 0/2 1/0 3/0 |
2/2 2/3 1/0 2/3 3/2 2/1 2/0 1/2 1/0 |
2/3 3/3 0/2 1/1 3/3 2/2 2/2 3/3 2/3 |
3/3 3/1 3/2 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/2 2/2 2/3 |
1/1 2/0 3/1 2/2 1/1 1/3 1/1 1/0 2/1 |
2/0 2/1 2/3 2/1 3/0 2/0 2/0 3/1 3/2 |
1/3 2/2 1/0 2/1 2/3 2/1 3/2 3/2 3/3 |
3/2 2/2 3/2 1/0 3/3 2/3 1/2 3/3 3/3 |
3/2 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/1 3/1 3/3 1/1 3/2 |
Result of 1st round | 12 | 28 | 47 | 32 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 40 | 46 | 24 | 29 | 36 | 41 | 31 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow J) Theodoros Tsaganos O) Andrey Todorov U) Loreta Vainovska Y) Žanas Untulis Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AB) Mindaugas Banys AE) Daina Butkienė |
2/2 3/0 3/1 2/2 3/2 3/1 3/3 3/3 3/2 |
2/1 2/3 2/1 1/3 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 |
2/0 1/3 0/0 2/1 3/1 1/0 1/0 2/1 0/1 |
2/2 2/0 3/2 3/3 3/1 2/0 3/1 2/2 2/3 |
3/0 1/3 1/3 2/2 0/3 2/0 0/1 1/1 3/2 |
1/2 3/0 1/1 2/1 1/3 1/0 1/1 0/0 0/1 |
2/2 2/3 1/2 0/0 1/1 0/3 1/2 1/3 2/2 |
1/0 0/0 2/2 1/0 3/3 2/3 1/1 2/1 2/2 |
1/1 1/0 1/0 0/1 1/0 2/2 3/1 1/0 2/0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 16 | 19 | 36 | 28 | 19 | 28 | 26 | 17 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 22,0 | 21,5 | 21,5 | |||||||||||
Start number | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
Place from Place to |
20 |
14 |
2 |
11 |
21 |
18 19 |
18 19 |
8 9 |
5 |
4 |
15 16 |
8 9 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
Points | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 24 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 53 | ||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow J) Theodoros Tsaganos O) Andrey Todorov U) Loreta Vainovska Y) Žanas Untulis Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AB) Mindaugas Banys AE) Daina Butkienė |
3/3 2/2 2/2 3/1 2/1 2/1 1/0 2/1 0/1 |
1/1 2/2 0/2 2/1 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
1/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
3/1 3/1 3/2 2/3 2/2 3/3 2/1 3/3 3/3 |
3/2 3/2 3/0 3/2 3/2 3/3 1/1 2/1 1/1 |
1/0 1/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
1/1 1/0 3/0 3/1 0/0 2/3 3/3 0/1 1/1 |
1/1 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 1/1 3/3 0/2 2/3 |
0/0 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
||||||
Result of 1st round | 29 | 37 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 5 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Aigars Svars C) Wladimir Smirnow J) Theodoros Tsaganos O) Andrey Todorov U) Loreta Vainovska Y) Žanas Untulis Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AB) Mindaugas Banys AE) Daina Butkienė |
0/2 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/1 1/2 1/2 0/1 0/2 |
1/2 1/0 2/2 3/1 2/1 1/3 3/3 3/2 2/0 |
0/2 2/3 2/1 1/0 1/1 3/3 1/2 3/3 2/3 |
1/2 0/3 0/3 1/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 32 | 33 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 18,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 53 | ||||||
Place from Place to |
13 |
6 |
24 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
15 16 |
17 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.