Juvenile I E4
On 15.03.2015 in Alytus.Jaunučiai I E4 St+Lat
Adjudicators | |
B: F: I: J: K: L: AE: |
Ivane Kandelaki - Georgia Boris Odikadze - Israel Stefan Horvath - Slovakia Theodoros Tsaganos - Greece Irina Filianiushkina - Russian Federation Andrey Pasha - Ukraine Daina Butkienė - Lietuva, Telšiai |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Waltz | Quickstep | Cha Cha | Jive | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | F | I | J | K | L | AE | Su | B | F | I | J | K | L | AE | Su | B | F | I | J | K | L | AE | Su | B | F | I | J | K | L | AE | Su | |||||
1. | Danielius Rimka - Krista Vaitkevičiūtė Davi / Vilnius |
82 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
6 - |
1 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2,0 6 |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
7 - |
1 x |
1 - |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
6 - |
1 x |
2 x |
5 - |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
5 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
6.0 23 |
2. | Matas Vitkevičius - Gabrielė Nemeikšytė Rumba / Panevėžys |
64 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 - |
5 x |
3 x |
3,0 6 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
5 - |
4 - |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 - |
7 - |
3 - |
4 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
9.0 22 |
3. | Adomas Abugelis - Izabelė Zarauskaitė Santaka / Kaunas |
87 | F 1 |
7 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 - |
1 x |
1,0 6 |
6 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 7 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
7 - |
4,0 6 |
3 - |
7 - |
7 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
7 - |
6,0 3 |
14.0 22 |
4. | Rapolas Lukša - Paula Jančis Juventos / Vilnius |
83 | F 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
7 - |
3 x |
6 x |
3 x |
7 x |
5,0 6 |
3 x |
5 x |
5 - |
4 - |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
3 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
2 x |
2 - |
1 x |
2,0 3 |
2 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
2 x |
3 - |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
14.0 19 |
5. | Simonas Stanaitis - Elina Jarmalkovič Alemanda / Vilnius |
88 | F 1 |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
7 - |
4 - |
4 x |
6 x |
7,0 5 |
7 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
6 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5,0 7 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
7 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5,0 7 |
4 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4,0 7 |
21.0 26 |
6. | Artsem Kityrka - Valetiya Bobrovskaya Imperia / Grodno |
86 | F 1 |
1 - |
6 x |
6 x |
1 x |
5 x |
7 - |
5 - |
4,0 4 |
4 - |
6 - |
7 x |
1 x |
5 - |
7 x |
7 - |
7,0 3 |
2 x |
7 x |
7 - |
2 x |
6 - |
7 - |
3 x |
7,0 4 |
6 x |
5 - |
3 x |
2 x |
6 - |
7 - |
4 - |
5,0 3 |
23.0 14 |
7. | Liudvikas Drūlia - Austėja Gudelevičiūtė Duetas / Kaunas |
66 | F 1 |
4 - |
7 - |
5 x |
5 x |
7 x |
6 x |
2 x |
6,0 5 |
5 - |
7 x |
6 x |
6 x |
7 - |
6 - |
2 x |
6,0 4 |
7 - |
2 - |
5 - |
1 x |
7 - |
6 - |
5 - |
6,0 1 |
7 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 x |
7 - |
6 - |
6 x |
7,0 4 |
25.0 14 |
8. | Trojus Budrys - Guostė Grikštaitė Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas |
89 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 12 |
9. | Kernius Žagaras - Melita Tauginaitė Bonus / Jonava |
81 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | 10 |
10. | Aliaksandr Shaludzko - Aliaksandra Yakhimchyk Gracia / Grodno |
90 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 5 |
11. | Gintautas Grinkas - Adriana Statkėvič Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
65 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 1 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.