2. Vaikai V E4 (2006m. ir jaunesni) III lygis
On 04.03.2017 in Garliava.Vaikai 5 E4 St+Lat
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation | ||
Technical Judge: | Rolandas Burneikis | Lietuva, Kaunas | |
Chairman: | Kęstutis Bernatavičius | Lietuva, Alytus | |
Scrutineer: | Sergejus Makarovas | Lithuania, Vilnius | |
Adjudicators: | I: M: N: O: S: T: V: X: Y: |
Daiva Mitkuvienė Žanas Untulis Vida Baltaragienė Gintarė Slausgalvienė Birutė Malinauskienė Sergejus Jefimenka Živilė Kučauskienė Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė Diana Dranseikienė |
Lietuva, Kaunas Lithuania Lietuva, Kaunas Lietuva, Kaunas Lietuva, Šiauliai Lietuva, Jonava Lietuva, Vilnius Lietuva, Kaunas Lietuva, Molėtai |
Result of the Final | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 23 | Matas Puplevičius - Airina Brikmanytė | Santaka / Kaunas |
2. | 38 | Tauras Grigaliūnas - Alina Malinovska | Alemana / Vilnius |
3. | 27 | Arnas Briedis - Adelė Jonaitytė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
4. | 1 | Maksimas Makarovas - Greta Gavenavičiūtė | Juventos / Vilnius |
5. | 21 | Domantas Binėkas - Gustė Miškinytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
6.- 7. | 22 | Matas Bašinskas - Karolina Tamošiūnaitė | Santaka / Kaunas |
6.- 7. | 16 | Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 19 | Dangius Bagdišanka - Roberta Rupšys | Efektas / Kaunas |
8.- 9. | 24 | Jormandas Bratejko - Margarita Ustilė Kaladytė | Santaka / Kaunas |
10.- 12. | 10 | Žygimantas Petraitis - Beatričė Pučinskaitė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
10.- 12. | 11 | Orestas Jucius - Liepa Pauliulytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Priekulė-klaipėda |
10.- 12. | 12 | Mantas Bykovas - Stella Ažūsienytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
13.- 14. | 5 | Hubertas Kolakaukas - Aistė Lekstutytė | Gadanza / Kaunas |
13.- 14. | 8 | Vėjas Paurys - Dominyka Dragašiūtė | Rid-rito / Panevėžys |
15.- 16. | 25 | Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | Alemanda / Vilnius |
15.- 16. | 31 | Adomas Rimša - Deimantė Skladaitytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
17.- 18. | 40 | Vilhelm Sebastian Tatol - Emilija Lazauskaite | Davi / Vilnius |
17.- 18. | 9 | Rokas Mačiunskas - Urtė Biliūtė | Gadanza / Kaunas |
19.- 20. | 26 | Ąžuolas Šveikauskas - Eva Remeikaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
19.- 20. | 2 | Dovydas Stočkus - Viltė Dravininkaitė | Bada studio / Kaunas |
21.- 22. | 28 | Pijus Meidus - Urtė Kibildytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
21.- 22. | 37 | Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Marija Laurinavičiūtė | Tvistas / Kaunas |
23.- 24. | 6 | Saimonas Sitnikas - Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė | Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai |
23.- 24. | 30 | Donatas Malyška - Emilija Karaliūtė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
25.- 26. | 32 | Džiugas Jasaitis - Skaistė Benetytė | Dancelife / Tauragė |
25.- 26. | 13 | Aurimas Kriščiūnas - Viktorija Leskauskaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
27.- 28. | 20 | Tadas Kačiulis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | Rolo / Kaunas |
27.- 28. | 29 | Silvester Gurecki - Nikoletė Grabovskytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
29. | 4 | Mantvydas Daukšys - Vaiva Normantaite | Flamenko / Kaunas |
30. | 15 | Matas Mocevičius - Goda Radavičiūtė | Duetas / Kaunas |
31.- 32. | 36 | Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
31.- 32. | 39 | Karolis Juška - Evita Ivanauskaitė | Tvistas / Kaunas |
33. | 14 | Kristijonas Kmieliauskas - Ugnė Lenčiauskaitė | Duetas / Kaunas |
34.- 35. | 34 | Anatolij Goldfeld - Brigita Drungilaitė | Mondo / Klaipeda |
34.- 35. | 7 | Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkutė | Skrydis / Tauragė |
36. | 33 | Martynas Praninskas - Ūla Baužaitė | Dancelife / Tauragė |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 36 |
No. of couples set | - |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3b.