5. Jauniai I E4 R
On 04.03.2017 in Garliava.Jauniai I E4 Combi
Adjudicators | |
D: F: G: H: J: K: L: V: W: |
Romaldas Idzelevičius - Lietuva, Klaipėda Liudmila Tsyrkun - Belarus Vadim Sovetchenko - Ukraine Remigijus Suslavičius - Lietuva, Elektrėnai Česlovas Norvaiša - Lithuania Kestutis Andrijevskis - Lithuania Aušrelė Visockienė - Lietuva, Vilnius Živilė Kučauskienė - Lietuva, Vilnius Darius Bružinskas - Lietuva, Klaipėda |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Waltz Cha Cha |
Quickstep Jive |
Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | F | G | H | J | K | L | V | W | Su | D | F | G | H | J | K | L | V | W | Su | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Karolis Kokorinas - Neila Barkevičiūtė Junda / Kaunas |
19 | F 2 1 |
1 2 x x x x |
4 6 - - - - |
3 1 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 3 - x x x |
5 5 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
3 5 x x - x |
3 1 x - x - |
3,0 2,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 1 x x x x |
4 6 - - - - |
3 1 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 2 x x - x |
5 5 x - x x |
5 4 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
5 1 - x x x |
3,0 2,0 7 7 7 8 |
10.0 14 14 14 15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emil Denis - Aiva Žemaitaitytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
17 | F 2 1 |
4 5 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
6 5 - - x - |
2 1 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
6 6 - - - - |
4 2 x x x x |
1 3 x x - x |
1,0 3,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 3 x x x x |
6 2 x x x - |
2 4 x x x x |
6 4 - x - x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
6 5 - - - - |
5 3 x x x x |
4 4 x x x x |
5,0 3,0 7 8 7 7 |
12.0 14 15 14 14 |
||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Donatas Pociūnas - Elzė Gintvilė Valiūnaitė Vmsc-ratuto / Vilnius |
14 | F 2 1 |
2 1 x - x x |
6 1 - x x x |
6 2 x x - x |
5 4 - - - x |
6 5 x x x - |
6 2 - - - x |
2 1 x x x x |
5 1 x - x x |
6 2 x x x x |
6,0 1,0 6 5 6 8 |
3 2 - x x x |
5 1 - x x x |
6 3 - - x - |
4 3 - - x - |
5 3 x x x - |
6 1 - - - x |
1 1 x x x x |
4 1 x x x x |
6 3 - x x - |
6,0 1,0 3 6 8 5 |
14.0 9 11 14 13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Matas Medišauskas - Urte Lembutyte Flamenko / Kaunas |
4 | F 2 1 |
5 6 x - x x |
1 5 x - x x |
4 5 - - x x |
3 3 x x x x |
4 6 x x - x |
3 4 x x x - |
3 4 - - x - |
2 4 x x x x |
2 6 x - x - |
2,0 6,0 7 4 8 6 |
4 6 x - x - |
1 5 x - x x |
5 5 x - - x |
3 2 x x x x |
4 6 x - x x |
1 3 x x x - |
4 3 - - x x |
1 6 x - x x |
2 5 x - - - |
2,0 5,0 8 2 7 6 |
15.0 15 6 15 12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kornelijus Keršis - Lijana Šlentnerytė Tvistas / Kaunas |
1 | F 2 1 |
3 4 x x x x |
5 4 - - - - |
5 6 - - x - |
1 2 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 6 x - x - |
5 5 x - x x |
1 6 x x x x |
5 5 x - x - |
4,0 5,0 7 4 8 5 |
2 4 - - x x |
2 4 x - - - |
4 6 - x - x |
1 5 x x x x |
1 5 x x x x |
2 6 x - x - |
3 6 - - x - |
3 5 x x x x |
1 6 x - x x |
1,0 6,0 6 4 7 6 |
16.0 13 8 15 11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Titas Katkevičius - Kamilė Gerulaitytė Svaja / Kaunas |
2 | F 2 1 |
6 3 - - - x |
3 3 x - x - |
1 4 x - x - |
4 6 x x x x |
5 4 - x x - |
4 3 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
6 3 - - - - |
4 4 - x x x |
5,0 4,0 5 5 7 5 |
6 5 x - - x |
3 3 x - - x |
1 2 x x x x |
5 6 - x x x |
6 4 - x - x |
4 4 - x x - |
2 2 x - x x |
6 2 - - x - |
3 2 - x - x |
4,0 4,0 4 5 5 7 |
17.0 9 10 12 12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
7.- 8. | Tomas Šimonis - Ugnė Baguckaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
3 | 2 1 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
2 5 6 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x - |
- x - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
3 8 6 8 |
5 13 12 14 |
||||||||||||||||||||
7.- 8. | Laurynas Zolubas - Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra / Klaipėda |
21 | 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x - - |
- x - x |
- x - x |
- x - x |
3 7 3 8 |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- x - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
2 6 4 8 |
5 13 7 16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Vakaris Pupkus - Urtė Valčikaitė Šypsena / Šiauliai |
12 | 2 1 |
- x - x |
x x x x |
x x - - |
- - x - |
x - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
5 6 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- x x - |
x - x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x - x - |
3 2 9 4 |
8 8 15 11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ignas Simanavičius - Samanta Čyvaitė Junda / Kaunas |
18 | 2 1 |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
2 2 7 5 |
x x x - |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x - x - |
5 5 8 7 |
7 7 15 12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Dovydas Dabašinskas - Gabija Milašauskytė Žiburys / Kaunas |
15 | 2 1 |
- - - x |
x x x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - - - |
3 2 7 5 |
- - - - |
x - x - |
x - x - |
x - x x |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - - - |
4 0 7 2 |
7 2 14 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Vilius Kazlauskas - Neda Surdokaitė Duetas / Kaunas |
7 | 2 1 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
0 0 7 5 |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - - - |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
2 1 4 4 |
2 1 11 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Arnas Aukštuolis - Saulė Marija Petraškaitė Rumba / Panevėžys |
13 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
7 6 |
9 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
14.- 15. | Pijus Palskys - Rusnė Gudelytė Rumba / Panevėžys |
16 | 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 3 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
10 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||
14.- 15. | Matas Kantautas - Alanta Kurjanovaitė Vilnis / Kėdainiai |
20 | 1 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
5 8 |
7 11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Titas Jaciunskas - Goda Laučytė Alemana / Alytus |
5 | 1 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
4 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
7 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17.- 19. | Martynas Pocius - Gerda Remeikaitė Alemana-srsc / Alytus |
8 | 1 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
5 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17.- 19. | Dominykas Burka - Miglė Baušaitė Judesys / Vilnius |
11 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 2 |
7 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17.- 19. | Kristupas Bakūnas - Adrija Venckutė Svaja / Kaunas |
22 | 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
4 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
6 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||
20.- 21. | Redas Girskis - Skaiva Kriščiūnaitė Danza m / Kaunas |
6 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 4 |
2 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||
20.- 21. | Vakaris Žukauskas - Melita Zavestauskaitė Alemana / Alytus |
9 | 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
5 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
5 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3b.