26.11.2017 - OC, Jaunučiai II E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 121Jevgenij Malinkov - Ema Stankevičiūtė | 122Andrius Survila - Radvilė Stadalninkaitė | 123Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | 124Mindaugas Linkevičius - Melani Bartosevič | 125Laurynas Vilimas - Milena Zhdanova | 126Deimantas Urvakis - Adriana Statkevič | 127Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | 128Aras Launikonis - Gabija Žekonytė | 129Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė | 130Majus Pupelis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | 131Matas Spundzevičius - Jelizaveta Gabujeva | 132Marijus Klaus - Siga Spundzevičiūtė | 133Povilas Dovydaitis - Arijana Milevskaja | 134Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 135Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė |
A) Vladimiras Fedosovas B) Michailas Ržeuskis D) Daiva Mitkuvienė E) Gintaras Svistunavičius G) Jurga Žemaitytė-Dainienė H) Tomas Slausgalvis I) Violeta Burneikienė J) Sergejus Jefimenka K) Mantas Kisielius M) Dainius Joffė O) Natalija Tokareva |
2 2 1 2 4 2 2 3 1 4 2 |
1 1 3 2 4 1 2 1 1 0 1 |
1 3 3 2 1 1 4 2 0 1 3 |
1 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 4 |
4 4 1 1 2 3 3 2 3 3 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 3 |
3 4 1 3 2 4 2 3 4 3 3 |
2 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 4 |
4 3 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 2 4 |
3 2 4 2 3 4 3 4 4 2 2 |
2 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 3 4 1 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 |
3 2 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 25 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 40 | 32 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 33 | 39 | 37 | 38 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Vladimiras Fedosovas B) Michailas Ržeuskis D) Daiva Mitkuvienė E) Gintaras Svistunavičius G) Jurga Žemaitytė-Dainienė H) Tomas Slausgalvis I) Violeta Burneikienė J) Sergejus Jefimenka K) Mantas Kisielius M) Dainius Joffė O) Natalija Tokareva |
1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 |
2 4 2 3 4 3 0 2 0 4 1 |
1 2 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 1 3 |
3 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 2 |
3 4 1 4 3 3 4 4 4 1 3 |
2 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 |
2 2 3 3 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 4 1 4 2 4 2 3 4 |
2 3 4 4 4 3 4 1 4 3 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 25 | 14 | 37 | 34 | 11 | 36 | 34 | 36 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 10,0 | 14,0 | 14,0 | 10,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 121Jevgenij Malinkov - Ema Stankevičiūtė | 122Andrius Survila - Radvilė Stadalninkaitė | 123Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | 124Mindaugas Linkevičius - Melani Bartosevič | 125Laurynas Vilimas - Milena Zhdanova | 126Deimantas Urvakis - Adriana Statkevič | 127Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | 128Aras Launikonis - Gabija Žekonytė | 129Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė | 130Majus Pupelis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | 131Matas Spundzevičius - Jelizaveta Gabujeva | 132Marijus Klaus - Siga Spundzevičiūtė | 133Povilas Dovydaitis - Arijana Milevskaja | 134Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 135Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė |
Rank from Rank to |
13 |
15 |
14 |
16 17 |
12 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 136Robertas Ivanovskij - Domile Rudminaite | 137Donatas Malyska - Deimante Skladaityte | 138Emilis Balsys - Gabija Grabažiūtė | 139Danielius Gelažūnas - Danielė Daubaraitė | 140Rokas Vaitelė - Patricija Norbajevaitė | ||||||||||
A) Vladimiras Fedosovas B) Michailas Ržeuskis D) Daiva Mitkuvienė E) Gintaras Svistunavičius G) Jurga Žemaitytė-Dainienė H) Tomas Slausgalvis I) Violeta Burneikienė J) Sergejus Jefimenka K) Mantas Kisielius M) Dainius Joffė O) Natalija Tokareva |
2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 |
1 1 4 3 3 2 1 3 3 3 2 |
3 2 2 3 3 3 1 3 4 3 2 |
1 2 3 4 3 4 2 4 2 3 4 |
3 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 9 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 16 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vladimiras Fedosovas B) Michailas Ržeuskis D) Daiva Mitkuvienė E) Gintaras Svistunavičius G) Jurga Žemaitytė-Dainienė H) Tomas Slausgalvis I) Violeta Burneikienė J) Sergejus Jefimenka K) Mantas Kisielius M) Dainius Joffė O) Natalija Tokareva |
0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 |
2 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 |
3 2 0 1 1 2 0 3 1 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 9 | 15 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 136Robertas Ivanovskij - Domile Rudminaite | 137Donatas Malyska - Deimante Skladaityte | 138Emilis Balsys - Gabija Grabažiūtė | 139Danielius Gelažūnas - Danielė Daubaraitė | 140Rokas Vaitelė - Patricija Norbajevaitė | ||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
19 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
16 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|