02.12.2017 - OC, Juv. E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 20 | Andrei Kobrynets - Anastasia Alferova | Gracia / Grodno |
2. | 29 | Tauras Grigaliūnas - Alina Malenovskaja | Alemanda / Vilnius |
3. | 25 | Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Marija Laurinavičiūtė | Tvistas / Kaunas |
4. | 31 | Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
5. | 18 | Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | Alemanda / Vilnius |
6. | 2 | Liudas Gruodis - Eglė Čeburnytė | Davi / Vilnius |
3rd round | |||
7. | 5 | Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
8. | 13 | Yuriy Budynkevych - Yaryna Lytvynenko | Estet / Lviv |
9. | 24 | Aringas Šliapnikovas - Vėja Beniušytė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
10. | 27 | Matas Puplevičius - Airina Brikmanytė | Santaka / Kaunas |
11. | 17 | Mindaugas Linkevičius - Melani Bartosevič | Judesys / Vilnius |
12. | 21 | Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
2nd round | |||
13.- 14. | 33 | Pijus Petrauskas - Skaistė Prašukaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
13.- 14. | 35 | Majus Pupelis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | Rolo / Kaunas |
15. | 15 | Tautvydas Švambaris - Austėja Dainiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
16. | 14 | Roman Yacyshyn - Polina Trofymenko | Estet / Lviv |
17. | 30 | Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Arlauskaitė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
18. | 34 | Hubertas Kolakauskas - Aistė Lekstutytė | Gadanza / Kaunas |
19. | 19 | Lukas Švedas - Ieva Grigaliūnaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
20. | 4 | Edvin Siavris - Greta Gavenavičiūtė | Davi / Vilnius |
21. | 8 | Robertas Ivanovskij - Domilė Rudminaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
22.- 24. | 6 | Pijus Meidus - Urtė Kibildytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
22.- 24. | 22 | Danielius Gelažūnas - Danielė Daubaraitė | Lifeway / Vilnius |
22.- 24. | 32 | Augustas Jonušauskas - Deimantė Naidzinavičiūtė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
1st round | |||
25. | 37 | Maksim Korvel - Ariana Bakanovaite | Juventos / Vilnius |
26. | 23 | Nojus Žibikas - Smiltė Žažeckytė | Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas |
27. | 1 | Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov | Leevi / Tallinn |
28. | 10 | Milgeidas Aleksandravičius - Emilija Andrukonytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
29. | 3 | Dzmitry Kuzniatsou - Amaliya Kats | Dancer / Gomel |
30.- 31. | 7 | Adomas Rimša - Elvina Butkutė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
30.- 31. | 12 | Nerijus Narkevičius - Ingrida Tylenytė | Siluetas / Vilnius |
32. | 11 | Laurynas Vilimas - Milena Zhdanova | Juventos / Vilnius |
33. | 36 | Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė | Svivelis / Palanga |