19.05.2018 - OC, Vaikai 2 E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | Paulius Sangavičius Palanga |
Chairperson: | Paulius Sangavičius Palanga |
Scrutineer(s): | Mantas Gudaitis Kaunas |
Adjudicators: | |
A: | Rolandas Burneikis Kaunas |
B: | Vladimiras Fedosovas Kaunas |
E: | Neringa Untulienė Šiauliai |
G: | Daina Butkienė Telšiai |
K: | Darius Bružinskas Klaipėda |
L: | Mindaugas Banys Telšiai |
N: | Ieva Bertašiūtė Klaipėda |
O: | Donatas Blusis Šilutė |
P: | Dmitrij Popov Klaipėda |
Q: | Eglė Endrijaitienė Kretinga |
R: | Ingridas Kiškys Kretinga |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 53 | Augustas Jonaitis - Margarita Mockutė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
2. | 72 | Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
3. | 74 | Elijus Dilys - Emilija Chmeliova | Tendance / Klaipėda |
4. | 60 | Armandas Bendė - Deimantė Norvaišaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
5. | 51 | Kristian Morar-Urbonas - Elinga Skiriūtė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
6. | 63 | Gytis Stirbys - Kamilė Noreikaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipeda |
7. | 57 | Ruslan Morozov - Skaistė-Emilija Vinskaitė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
8. | 71 | Henrikas Poršinas - Gabija Gibiežaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
9. | 55 | Titas Nausėda - Emilija Verstina | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
10.- 12. | 61 | Aironas Lukauskas - Elzė Ambrazevičiūtė | Tendance / Klaipėda |
10.- 12. | 64 | Matas Miklovis - Urtė Beniušytė | Kubana / Šilutė |
10.- 12. | 54 | Tomas Slizevich - Rusnė Šaulytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
13.- 14. | 65 | Vilius Grikšas - Amanda Preikšaitytė | Kubana / Šilutė |
13.- 14. | 66 | Nojus Goberis - Urtė Ripkauskaitė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
15. | 73 | Arijus Agurkis - Goda Girčiūtė | Tendance / Klaipėda |
16. | 62 | Jokūbas Budrys - Estrėja Mikašauskaitė | Fortūna kretinga / Kretinga |
17. | 68 | Kipras Kazbaras - Justė Jazdauskaitė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
18. | 52 | Bernardas Vaupšas - Meda Dalangavičiūtė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
19. | 56 | Mantas Liniuchinas - Meja Simanavičiūtė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
20. | 70 | Kajus Goberis - Luknė Preikšaitytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
21. | 67 | Vytautas Gumuliauskas - Gustė Preikšaitytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
22. | 58 | Domantas Janulynas - Vasilisa Kolenova | Gintaras / Klaipėda |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 22 |
No. of couples set | - |