26.05.2018 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | |
Chairperson: | Romaldas Idzelevičius Lithuania |
Scrutineer(s): | Sergejus Makarovas Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators: | |
K: | Mindaugas Banys Telšiai, Lietuva |
M: | Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor Vilnius, Lietuva |
O: | Dainius Joffė Vilnius, Lietuva |
P: | Diana Dranseikienė Molėtai, Lietuva |
R: | Andrius Svešnikovas Vilnius, Lietuva |
S: | Vilma Skublickaitė Kaunas, Lietuva |
T: | Audronė Stanienė Vilnius, Lietuva |
U: | Gerda Sruoginytė-Dimavičienė Mažeikiai, Lietuva |
V: | Astra Suslavičienė Elektrėnai, Lietuva |
W: | Vladimir Bavtuto Vilnius, Lietuva |
X: | Laura Luganskienė Kaunas, Lietuva |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 6 | Adomas Liutauras Stražnickas - Goda Juškevičiūtė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
2.- 3. | 22 | Žygimantas Genys - Ugnė Žiūkaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
2.- 3. | 122 | Žygimantas Genys - Gabrielė Pusvaškytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
4. | 27 | Vitoldas Vachoviak - Brigita Zakaraitė | Spindulys / Tauragė |
5. | 11 | Matas Lekūnas - Karina Varnaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
6. | 26 | Jokūbas Bukinas - Goda Klimavičiūtė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
7. | 5 | Vėjas Juškevičius - Estela Makačėnaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 16 | Naglis Gerdavaitis - Goda Adomaitytė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 1 | Paulius Šomka - Luka Kubiliūtė | Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai |
10.- 12. | 2 | David Dubovik - Dominyka Tkačenka | Davi / Vilnius |
10.- 12. | 10 | Egidijus Naruševičius - Martyna Mačionytė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
10.- 12. | 20 | Tomas Kybartas - Augustė Šliažaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
13.- 14. | 21 | Ugnius Širinskas - Charlotte Schrijer | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
13.- 14. | 25 | Domantas Užpalis - Rugilė Bočytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
15.- 16. | 32 | Jokūbas Mikaitis - Eivina Vainikonytė | Toro / Kaunas |
15.- 16. | 14 | Benediktas Gužauskas - Ieva Segalytė | Davi / Vilnius |
17. | 126 | Jokūbas Bukinas - Liepa Pasenkaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
18. | 8 | Aivaras Jonas Dabrys - Olivia Diugevič | Judesys / Vilnius |
19.- 20. | 15 | Martynas Liutkevičius - Darija Šideikytė | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
19.- 20. | 33 | Karolis Lynikas - Milena Kamarauskaite | Kandela / Vilnius |
21.- 22. | 12 | Benjaminas Borisovas - Auksė Malinauskaitė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
21.- 22. | 30 | Justas Venckus - Rusnė Venckutė | Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius |
23. | 24 | Audrius Masiulis - Elija Pranckevičiūtė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
24. | 17 | Maksim Žalkovskij - Goda Adomaitytė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
25. | 28 | Mantas Pusvaškis - Guoda Šaulytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
26. | 18 | Arijus Šulskis - Gabrielė Uldukytė | Judesys / Vilnius |
27. | 7 | Aronas Grybė - Mila Bulatova | Siluetas / Vilnius |
28. | 9 | Jonas Nostis - Austėja Sidabraitė | Milagras / Šiauliai |
29. | 4 | Pavel Murashav - Martyna Vaitkevičiūtė | Tornado / Vilnius |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 29 |
No. of couples set | - |