10/Nov/2018 - WDSF INT. OPEN Standard | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 96 | Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk | Denmark |
2. | 103 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite | Lithuania |
3. | 97 | Pierre-henri Larcher - Oleksandra Riabukha | France |
4. | 93 | Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile Semeskeviciute | Lithuania |
5. | 87 | Dmytro Yevtyeryev - Valeriia Dorofei | Ukraine |
6. | 90 | Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien | Poland |
3rd round | |||
7. | 104 | Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite | Rumba / Panevėžys |
8. | 89 | Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova | - / Saint-petersburg |
9. | 102 | Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova | Academy / Moscow |
10. | 107 | Einoras Degutis - Irina Kostenko | Rolina / Gargždai |
11. | 86 | Victor Povolotsky - Elena Natacheeva | Insight / Saint-petersburg |
12. | 94 | Alexandru Pogor - Katrina North | Aas / Aarhus |
2nd round | |||
13. | 88 | Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk | Reverans / Kyiv |
14. | 110 | Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva | Russian Federation |
15. | 95 | Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier | Dance unlimited zürich / Zürich |
16. | 85 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina | Reverans / Kiev |
17. | 101 | Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
18. | 84 | Albrecht Luc - Maul Luise | Tsg nordhorn / Nordhorn |
19. | 82 | Tobias Soencksen - Angi Solymosi | Tsk sankt augustin / Sankt augustin |
20. | 118 | Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska | Estet / Lviv |
21. | 106 | Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko | Belarus |
22. | 83 | Andrius Sleivys - Gabija Marchiulaityte | Lithuania |
23.- 24. | 81 | Jody Schoonus - Kim De haan | Nadb / Vught |
23.- 24. | 114 | Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene | Netherlands |
Redance | |||
25.- 26. | 98 | Daniil Antonik - Ave liina Tennokese | Estonia |
25.- 26. | 105 | Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv | Foxtrot / Lviv |
27. | 112 | Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite | Lithuania |
28. | 91 | Petar Marjanovic - Anastasia Volzhina | Beodance / Belgrad |
29. | 111 | Domas Jakubauskas - Vestina Remeikaite | Danza m / Kaunas |
30. | 108 | Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia Bulkach | Reverans / Kyiv |
31. | 116 | Benas Busauskas - Ugne Reklaityte | Tvistas / Kaunas |
32. | 109 | Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova | Slovakia |
33. | 100 | Rolandas Lydekaitis - Viktorija Legaudaite-Lydekaitiene | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
34. | 115 | Renaldas Daugela - Margarita Rimaite | Lithuania |
35.- 37. | 92 | Kristjan Uba - Tiina-svetlana Uba | Estonia |
35.- 37. | 113 | Alari Ameljushenko - Karita Raid | Figuret / Raasiku |
35.- 37. | 117 | Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova | Ukraine |