07.12.2019 - OC, Jauniai I D Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AViktor Charitonov JRaimonda Sugaudė MIvan Tokarev NVioleta Burneikienė OMarija Prūsaitis QArtur Bajor RJurgita Vaškevičiūtė SAstra Suslavičienė WBirutė Malinauskienė Su AViktor Charitonov JRaimonda Sugaudė MIvan Tokarev NVioleta Burneikienė OMarija Prūsaitis QArtur Bajor RJurgita Vaškevičiūtė SAstra Suslavičienė WBirutė Malinauskienė Su AViktor Charitonov JRaimonda Sugaudė MIvan Tokarev NVioleta Burneikienė OMarija Prūsaitis QArtur Bajor RJurgita Vaškevičiūtė SAstra Suslavičienė WBirutė Malinauskienė Su AViktor Charitonov JRaimonda Sugaudė MIvan Tokarev NVioleta Burneikienė OMarija Prūsaitis QArtur Bajor RJurgita Vaškevičiūtė SAstra Suslavičienė WBirutė Malinauskienė Su
1. Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė
Rolo / Kaunas
6 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
3
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
8
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
5
8
2
-
x
5
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
6
7
7.0
27
32
2. Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė
Elegancija / Širvintos
16 F
2
1
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3,0
7
9
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2,0
4
9
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
6
9
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1,0
6
9
8.0
23
36
3. Timofej Devkš - Arijana Milevskaja
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
13 F
2
1
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
9
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
9
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
9
8
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
2
-
x
3
-
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
6
6
12.0
28
32
4. Deivydas Kuoga - Ieva Gebauskaitė
Toro / Kaunas
7 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
5,0
5
9
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
-
3
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
4,0
4
7
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4,0
6
8
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
9
18.0
21
33
5. Matas Mocevičius - Ieva Balkutė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
15 F
2
1
1
x
x
5
-
-
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
4
8
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
6
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
3
-
-
5,0
4
5
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
6
18.0
19
25
6. Orestas Preidys - Katrina Motiejūnė
Rumba / Panevėžys
8 F
2
1
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
-
6,0
5
5
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
4
6
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
-
-
6
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
5
7
21.0
19
27
7. Klaidas Virbickas - Karina Vaitkutė
Spinulys / Tauragė
2 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
18
31
8. Lukas Einikis - Morta Gimbutaitė
Ritmas / Kretinga
10 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
5
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
8
17
24
9. Aleksandr Kutskij - Austėja Tereikytė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
14 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
15
29
10. Matas Jurgutis - Kamilė Gedvilaitė
Ritmas / Kretinga
9 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
6
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
7
12
29
11. Naglis Markevičius - Deimantė Ivanova
Spindulys / Vilnius
1 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
10
24
12. Edgaras Kostravickas - Dželinga Vilkoityte
Rumba - Davi / Panevėžys-Vilnius
3 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
6
7
26
13.- 14. Mantas Kybartas - Emilija Mokšeckaitė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
11 1 - x x - - x - x x 5 x x x - - x x x x 7 - x x - x x - x x 6 - - x - x x - x x 5 23
13.- 14. Augustas Lopeta - Ariana Kiprijanovič
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
12 1 x x x x - - x x x 7 - - x - x x x x - 5 x x - x x - x x x 7 x - - - x x - x - 4 23
15. Matas Vitkevičius - Rusnė Gudelytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
4 1 - - x - - x x - - 3 - x - x x - x x x 6 - - x x x x x x - 6 - x x x x x x x - 7 22
16. Rokas Bernotas - Ilzė Kaminskaitė
Judesys / Vilnius
17 1 x - x - - - x - x 4 - - x x x x x - - 5 x x x - - x - x - 5 - - - - x x - - - 2 16

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.