15.12.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai I/II D Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 21- - - Ieva Griškevičiūtė 22- - - Gustė Vaitulionytė 23- - - Rugile BingelytĖ 24- - - Goda Gudukaitė 25- - - Jogailė Prieskienytė 26- - - Ieva Tamulionytė 28- - - Kornelija Rulytė 29- - - Viltė Jonytė 31- - - Austėja Mockutė 32- - - Atėnė Andriuškevičiūtė 33- - - Karina Jemeljanenko 34- - - Olimpija Zumaitė 35- - - Viktorija Ruminaitė 36- - - Austėja Kazlauskaitė 56- - - Gerda Kraužlytė
B) Indrė Navickienė
D) Jarek Przekop
K) Jonas Baltaragis
L) Daiva Mitkuvienė
N) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
P) Vladimiras Fedosovas
V) Paulius Sangavičius
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
3
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
1
2
3
2
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
2
3
3
2
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 27 28 26 8 24 26 15 28 27 27 28 24 28 19 1
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X   X X X X X X X  
B) Indrė Navickienė
D) Jarek Przekop
K) Jonas Baltaragis
L) Daiva Mitkuvienė
N) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
P) Vladimiras Fedosovas
V) Paulius Sangavičius
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  4
4
4
4
4
2
4
2
0
2
1
1
1
3
4
3
2
4
4
4
2
2
4
3
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round 27 9 26   0 0   26 10 23 12 9 26 0  
Qualified for final X   X         X   X X   X    
Result of final 4,0   9,0         11,0   18,0 24,0   18,0    
Start number 21- - - Ieva Griškevičiūtė 22- - - Gustė Vaitulionytė 23- - - Rugile BingelytĖ 24- - - Goda Gudukaitė 25- - - Jogailė Prieskienytė 26- - - Ieva Tamulionytė 28- - - Kornelija Rulytė 29- - - Viltė Jonytė 31- - - Austėja Mockutė 32- - - Atėnė Andriuškevičiūtė 33- - - Karina Jemeljanenko 34- - - Olimpija Zumaitė 35- - - Viktorija Ruminaitė 36- - - Austėja Kazlauskaitė 56- - - Gerda Kraužlytė
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
8
9
2
 
14
 
10
12
10
12
13
 
3
 
7
 
4
 
6
 
8
9
5
 
10
12
15
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.