03.10.2020 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat "A" | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1.- 4. | 3 | Aleksas Janovskis - Amadėja Milgevičiūtė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.- 4. | 7 | Elijus Mockus - Gytė Griciūtė | Rolo / Kaunas |
1.- 4. | 17 | Vytautas Žukauskas - Karilė Janavičiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
1.- 4. | 121 | Kristupas Juodišius - Arina Oganesian | Aj Dance / Vilnius |
5.- 6. | 10 | Rokas Jurevičius - Luknė Simanavičiūtė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
5.- 6. | 31 | Matiejus Puišė - Gabija Žiaubrė | Vyja / Utena |
7.- 8. | 8 | Dominykas Kovaliovas - Milena Maldanyte | Alemana / Alytus |
7.- 8. | 9 | Karolis Sirtautas - Rusnė Targonskytė | Bada Studio / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 14 | Dominykas Juška - Deimantė Matusevičiūtė | Santaka / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 24 | Benediktas Vaišvila - Vakarė Slausgalvytė | Dance4fun-Žiburys / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 33 | Tadas Povilavičius - Agota Radziukynaitė | Ridrito / Panevėžys |
12.- 13. | 19 | Adomas Senda - Dominyka Sinkevičiūtė | Toro / Kaunas |
12.- 13. | 27 | Martynas Čivilis - Amelija Veiverytė | Danza M / Kaunas |
14.- 15. | 1 | Vytis Mikaitis - Meda Dervinytė | Toro / Marijampolė |
14.- 15. | 13 | Kristijonas Zabazlajevas - Ieva Rugieniūtė | Efektas / Kaunas |
16. | 28 | Marius Mažeika - Marija Piliponytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
17. | 130 | Gvidas Rankauskas - Viltė Kačinskaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
18. | 30 | Gvidas Rankauskas - Benita Kriunaite | Svaja / Kaunas |
19. | 6 | Matas Jurevičius - Jorūnė Šukytė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
20. | 20 | Dominykas Tunkulaitis - Urtė Šamatauskaitė | Toro / Marijampolė |
21.- 24. | 2 | Matas Anelauskas - Mėta Mikaitytė | Toro / Marijampolė |
21.- 24. | 5 | Jokūbas Strakšys - Rusnė Demikytė | Bada Studio / Kaunas |
21.- 24. | 12 | Rėjus Naruševičius - Justė Butkevičiūtė | Efektas / Kaunas |
21.- 24. | 25 | Rėjus Petrusevičius - Gabrielė Slausgalvytė | Dance4fun-Žiburys / Kaunas |
25.- 26. | 11 | Nojus Neifaltas - Jogaile Kazukauskaite | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
25.- 26. | 23 | Mantvydas Paužuolis - Austėja Paškevičiūtė | Verpetas / Anykščiai |
27. | 32 | Titas Clavas - Danielė Stonytė | Davi / Vilnius |
28. | 4 | Vėjas Lelešius - Šarlotė Naujokaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
29.- 30. | 15 | Dijus Gaidžiūnas - Agnė Vžesniauskaitė | Amber Dance / Panevėžys |
29.- 30. | 16 | Rajanas Jucius - Rugilė Bubnelytė | Amber Dance / Panevėžys |
31. | 26 | Justas Svirplis - Martyna Žukaitė | Danza M / Kaunas |
32.- 33. | 29 | Augustas Lukoševičius - Rusnė Balnanosytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
32.- 33. | 112 | Rėjus Naruševičius - Danielė Gaspariūnaitė | Efektas / Kaunas |