04.10.2020 - OC, Jauniai I E4 Combi | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 24 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Ąžuolas Žukauskas - Lolita Šulskutė | 2Tautvydas Kartenis - Goda Morkytė | 3Nojus Kielius - Austėja Klinavičiūtė | 4Lukas Valinčius - Giedrė Drūlytė | 5Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič | 6Martynas Minkevičius - Rugilė Bartkutė | 7Rokas Aukštakalnis - Austėja Grincevičiūtė | 8Titas Nausėda - Mėja Seminavičiūtė | 9Tomas -Aronas Pumputis - Emilija Eidukaite | 10Aldas Lukošius - Urtė Dumbinskaitė | 11Julius Klaudijus Žinys - Agota Kontrimaitė | 13Martynas Svirplis - Lina Valantinaitė | 14Deividas Žutautas - Deimantė Puskunigytė | 15Modestas SnieŠka - Liana Fedotova | 16Jokūbas Urbšas - Gintė Andriekutė |
F) Neringa Untulienė H) Darius Bružinskas AD) Tomas Slausgalvis AE) Remigijus Suslavičius AF) Ivanas Tokarevas AG) Vilma Skublickaitė AH) Irina Berankienė AI) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė AJ) Nerijus Kimbirauskas AK) Mantas Kisielius AM) Ala Karpenko |
2/0 1/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 1/0 1/1 0/1 1/0 |
1/1 0/2 1/2 1/2 0/1 2/1 0/2 1/2 1/2 0/2 1/1 |
2/1 2/1 1/2 2/1 2/2 1/0 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/2 1/0 |
2/1 2/0 0/2 1/2 2/2 1/1 2/0 2/1 1/1 1/1 1/1 |
2/2 0/2 2/1 2/2 2/2 2/2 1/0 2/2 2/2 2/1 0/1 |
0/0 0/1 2/2 0/2 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/2 |
2/2 2/1 1/2 2/0 0/1 2/0 0/1 2/1 1/1 1/1 2/2 |
1/1 2/2 1/1 2/1 2/0 1/2 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 |
2/2 1/2 0/2 1/1 2/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0/1 0/2 2/1 |
0/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 2/2 0/2 2/2 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/2 |
2/2 1/0 1/0 0/0 1/0 2/1 0/0 2/1 2/1 1/0 2/0 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/1 |
1/1 2/1 2/1 1/1 2/2 2/2 2/0 2/1 2/2 2/2 2/2 |
0/2 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/2 1/1 1/2 0/2 1/2 0/0 0/2 |
2/0 2/1 1/0 0/1 1/0 1/1 2/0 1/1 1/1 2/1 1/1 |
Result of 1st round | 11 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 34 | 14 | 27 | 34 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 21 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
F) Neringa Untulienė H) Darius Bružinskas AD) Tomas Slausgalvis AE) Remigijus Suslavičius AF) Ivanas Tokarevas AG) Vilma Skublickaitė AH) Irina Berankienė AI) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė AJ) Nerijus Kimbirauskas AK) Mantas Kisielius AM) Ala Karpenko |
2/1 0/0 2/0 2/1 1/0 0/1 2/2 2/2 1/0 0/0 2/0 |
1/1 1/1 2/2 0/2 1/2 0/2 2/2 0/0 2/2 2/1 0/2 |
0/2 0/2 0/1 2/2 1/0 2/1 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/1 1/2 |
2/1 1/2 1/2 2/0 2/2 2/2 0/0 2/1 2/1 1/2 2/1 |
1/2 0/1 0/2 0/2 1/2 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/1 0/1 |
1/0 2/2 2/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 2/2 0/1 1/0 2/2 1/1 |
2/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 1/0 1/1 0/1 |
0/2 2/2 1/2 1/0 2/2 2/2 0/2 1/2 1/2 2/2 1/0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 28 | 20 | 31 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 31 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 13,0 | 11,0 | 24,0 | 12,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 1Ąžuolas Žukauskas - Lolita Šulskutė | 2Tautvydas Kartenis - Goda Morkytė | 3Nojus Kielius - Austėja Klinavičiūtė | 4Lukas Valinčius - Giedrė Drūlytė | 5Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič | 6Martynas Minkevičius - Rugilė Bartkutė | 7Rokas Aukštakalnis - Austėja Grincevičiūtė | 8Titas Nausėda - Mėja Seminavičiūtė | 9Tomas -Aronas Pumputis - Emilija Eidukaite | 10Aldas Lukošius - Urtė Dumbinskaitė | 11Julius Klaudijus Žinys - Agota Kontrimaitė | 13Martynas Svirplis - Lina Valantinaitė | 14Deividas Žutautas - Deimantė Puskunigytė | 15Modestas SnieŠka - Liana Fedotova | 16Jokūbas Urbšas - Gintė Andriekutė |
Rank from Rank to |
20 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
17 |
24 |
2 |
15 16 |
14 |
No. of participants: 24 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17Osvaldas Šliužas - Saulė Raulynaitytė | 18Justinas Judickas - Emilija Gajausaitė | 19Karolis Gudonavičius - Simona Soboleva | 20Aurelij Temliakov - Siga Spundzevičiūtė | 21Modestas Preidys - Eva Sinkevičiūtė | 22Andrius Berenis - Elėja Gerikaitė | 23Tomas Isakas - Urtė Aksamitauskaitė | 24Matas Packevičius - Karilė Aleksiūnaitė | 25Nedas Pranckūnas - Paulina Ragažinskaitė | ||||||
F) Neringa Untulienė H) Darius Bružinskas AD) Tomas Slausgalvis AE) Remigijus Suslavičius AF) Ivanas Tokarevas AG) Vilma Skublickaitė AH) Irina Berankienė AI) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė AJ) Nerijus Kimbirauskas AK) Mantas Kisielius AM) Ala Karpenko |
0/2 0/2 0/1 1/2 1/2 1/1 0/1 2/2 2/2 1/1 0/0 |
1/1 2/0 1/0 2/2 0/0 1/0 2/2 0/1 1/0 2/1 1/0 |
0/1 2/2 2/0 2/1 1/0 2/1 2/1 1/1 1/0 2/1 2/1 |
2/2 2/2 2/2 1/0 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 2/1 1/1 2/2 |
0/0 1/1 0/0 1/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 |
0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
1/0 1/0 1/0 2/2 1/0 1/1 1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 |
1/1 1/1 1/1 1/1 2/1 1/2 2/2 0/1 2/2 2/0 2/1 |
0/0 0/0 2/2 1/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 |
||||||
Result of 1st round | 24 | 20 | 26 | 36 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 7 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
F) Neringa Untulienė H) Darius Bružinskas AD) Tomas Slausgalvis AE) Remigijus Suslavičius AF) Ivanas Tokarevas AG) Vilma Skublickaitė AH) Irina Berankienė AI) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė AJ) Nerijus Kimbirauskas AK) Mantas Kisielius AM) Ala Karpenko |
1/0 1/0 0/0 2/2 1/2 2/0 2/0 2/0 2/2 2/0 0/0 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 |
1/2 2/2 1/2 0/2 2/2 0/0 2/2 2/1 0/2 0/1 2/2 |
1/1 1/0 1/1 0/1 0/0 2/2 0/2 1/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 1 | 30 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 15,0 | 25,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 17Osvaldas Šliužas - Saulė Raulynaitytė | 18Justinas Judickas - Emilija Gajausaitė | 19Karolis Gudonavičius - Simona Soboleva | 20Aurelij Temliakov - Siga Spundzevičiūtė | 21Modestas Preidys - Eva Sinkevičiūtė | 22Andrius Berenis - Elėja Gerikaitė | 23Tomas Isakas - Urtė Aksamitauskaitė | 24Matas Packevičius - Karilė Aleksiūnaitė | 25Nedas Pranckūnas - Paulina Ragažinskaitė | ||||||
Rank from Rank to |
5 |
15 16 |
12 |
4 |
22 23 |
21 |
18 |
8 |
22 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|