Youth ST

On 29.03.2014 in Alytus.

Youth ST Standard

Adjudicators
A: 
E: 
G: 
K: 
N: 
P: 
T: 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Wladimir Smirnow - Poland 
Stefan Horvath - Slovakia 
Ismet Muftuoglu - Turkey 
Romualdas Idzelevicius - Lithuania 
Jonas Baltaragis - Lithuania 
Rolandas Burneikis - Lithuania 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango V. Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
A E G K N P T Su A E G K N P T Su A E G K N P T Su A E G K N P T Su A E G K N P T Su
1. Karol michal Tomecki - Austeja Bliujute
Lithuania
25 1
2
F
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
7
6
1,0
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
7
6
2,0
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
7
5
1,0
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
7
5
1,0
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
7
7
1,0
35
29
6.0
2. Marius Ilčiukas - Veronika Samuolytė
Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas, Lietuva
24 1
2
F
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
7
6
2,0
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
5
6
1,0
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
7
6
3,0
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
7
7
3,0
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
7
4
2,0
33
29
11.0
3. Jakub Zieleziński - Wiktoria Kurek
Escudo / Kalisz, Poland
26 1
2
F
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
7
6
3,0
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
6
6
3,0
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
3
7
6
2,0
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
7
7
2,0
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
7
7
3,0
34
32
13.0
4. Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yauheniya Kalitskaya
Belarus
30 1
2
F
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
7
4
4,0
x
x
2
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
6
4
4,0
x
x
1
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
7
4
4,0
x
-
2
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
7
4
6,0
x
-
2
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
4
x
-
6
5
2
6,0
32
18
24.0
5. Artem Alifanov - Juste Buciunaite
Lithuania
40 1
2
F
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
6
6
5,0
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
7
6
6,0
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
5
7
4
5,0
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
-
6
x
x
4
6
4
4,0
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
7
6
5,0
33
26
25.0
6. Nedas Mejeras - Benita Kvietkauskaite
Lithuania
23 1
2
F
x
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
5
6
5
6,0
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
4
7
4
5,0
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
7
4
6,0
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
-
2
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
7
4
5,0
x
-
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
4
7
4
4,0
34
21
26.0
7. Einoras Degutis - Areta Šeskaitė
Rolina / Gargždai, Lithuania
36 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
5
35
15
8. Karolis Drungilas - Eva Borovik
Lithuania
31 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
1
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
3
32
12
9.-10. Viktor Dinu lung - Jana Demciakova
Gracija / Mihalovce, Slovakia
28 1
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
5
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
2
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
2
28
11
9.-10. Karolis Stanynas - Kamilė Giedrikaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys, Lithuania
35 1
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
6
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
3
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
1
28
11
11.-12. Simonas Adamkevičius - Evelina Lekešiūtė
Vilnis / Kėdainiai, Lietuva
32 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
3
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
0
25
3
11.-12. Matas Klupšas - Livija Adomaitytė
Šypsena / Šiauliai, Lietuva
34 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
0
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
0
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
30
3
13. Žymantas Klovas - Ieva Motiejūnaitė
Tornado / Vilnius, Lietuva
37 1 x - x - - x x 4 - x x x x x - 5 x - x - - - x 3 x x - x - - x 4 x x x x - - - 4 20
14. Rokas Naumovas - Melinda Lodaite
Lithuania
41 1 - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - x x 2 - x x - - x x 4 x - x - - - - 2 - x - - - - x 2 12
15. Herman Putsilouski - Alena Savitskaya
Belarus
33 1 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - x 2 - - x - - - - 1 5
16. Marek Harasty - Silvia Šlepkovska
Gracia / Mihalovce, Slovakia
29 1 - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4c.