Junior I E6
On 04.10.2014 in Kaunas.Jun.I E6 St+Lat
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Juozas Šalkauskas - Lithuania |
Chairman: | Imants Brikmanis - Lithuania |
Scrutineer(s): |
Sergejus Makarovas - Lithuania |
Adjudicators | |
C: E: H: L: M: P: Q: R: T: U: X: |
Evgeny Gavrilov - Russian Federation Ismet Muftuoglu - Turkey Olga Sabanskaja - Byelorussia Mindaugas Banys - Lithuania Rolandas Burneikis - Lithuania Martynas Kura - Lithuania Indrė Navickienė - Lithuania Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania Ivanas Tokarevas - Lithuania Žanas Untulis - Lithuania Sergejus Jefimenka - Lithuania |
Temporary results | ||
Qualified couples to 2nd round | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
3 | Skripkiūnas, Renaldas - Saulevičiūtė, Nikita | Alemana / Alytus, Lietuva |
5 | Kodis, Jonas - Bilevičiūtė, Emilija | Davi / Vilnius, Lietuva |
6 | Spiečius, Ugnius - Ovsiukaitė, Žiedė | Verpetas / Anykščiai, Lietuva |
8 | Krikščiūnas, Matas - Puslytė, Iveta | Vijūnas / Vilnius, Lietuva |
9 | Toleikis, Dominykas - Jonuškaitė, Karolina | Šypsena / Šiauliai, Lietuva |
10 | Kadyrkulovas, Jonas - Bukantaitė, Samanta | Šypsena / Šiauliai, Lietuva |
11 | Balandis, Rytis - Čekavičiūtė, Aurelija | Duetas / Kaunas, Lietuva |
12 | Baranauskas, Matas - Ivaškaitė, Dominyka | Spindulys / Tauragė-mažeikiai, Lithuania |
13 | Kvauka, Martin - Ambrozaite, Kamile | Adeksas / Klaipeda, Lietuva |
14 | Leilionas, Mantas - Škodaitė, Valerija | Adeksas / Klaipeda, Lietuva |
16 | Želvys, Kasparas - Nezabitauskaitė, Austė | Mida / Kaunas, Lietuva |
17 | Gineika, Simonas - Aleksiejūnaitė, Liepa | Svaja / Kaunas, Lietuva |
19 | Paulauskjas, Edvinas - Žutautaitė, Mantė | Spindulys / Telšiai, Lietuva |
21 | Šukys, Deimonas - Šiaulytė, Smiltė | Lūgnė / Šilutė, Lietuva |
22 | Gudaitis, Paulius - Giedrimaitė, Miglė | Kubana / Šilutė, Lietuva |
25 | Puronas, Titas - Jonikaitė, Ieva | Sūkurys / Kaunas, Lietuva |
26 | Vaikšnoras, Ignas - Jonytė, Ugnė | Alemana / Alytus, Lithuania |
27 | Šedleckis, Raimundas - Diatlova, Darija | Žingsnis / Klaipėda, Lithuania |
29 | Jakubauskas, Domas - Remeikaitė, Vestina | Danza m / Kaunas, Lietuva |
32 | Džiaugys, Nojus - Poleninaitė, Adrija | Alemanda / Vilnius, Lietuva |
Eliminated couples | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
21. | 33 | Novatorovas, Arturas - Aušraite, Auguste | Žuvėdra / Klaipėda, Lietuva |
22. | 30 | Išoras, Rokas - Minkevičiūtė, Kamilė | Danza m / Kaunas, Lietuva |
23.-24. | 24 | Želdak, Pavel - Skarulskytė, Goda | Davi / Vilnius, Lietuva |
23.-24. | 31 | Bušauskas, Benas - Brazdžionytė, Miglė | Tvistas / Kaunas, Lietuva |
25. | 15 | Rutkus, Povilas - Ravinskaitė, Justina | Tornado / Vilnius, Lithuania |
26.-27. | 4 | Salys, Jokūbas - Vaičekonytė, Milita | Izzadora / Kėdainiai, Lietuva |
26.-27. | 28 | Piskunov alves da cruz, Aleksandr - Paulauskaitė, Vaiva | Ratuto / Vilnius, Lithuania |
28. | 34 | Vebeliūnas, Mantas - Bulkevičiūtė, Elada | Tvistas / Kaunas, Lietuva |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.6a.