9 gr. Vaikai IV E2 (1 lygis) (2006 ir jaun.)
On 26.10.2014 in Vilnius.Vaikai 4 E2 St+Lat
Adjudicators | |
A: B: E: I: J: M: N: |
Astra Suslavičienė - Lietuva / Elektrėnai Sergejus Jefimenka - Lietuva / Jonava Violeta Burneikienė - Lietuva / Kaunas Audronė Duknauskienė - Lietuva / Vilnius Dalia Kamaitienė - Lietuva / Vilnius Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė - Lietuva / Kaunas Marija Grigaliūnaitė-Prusaitis - Lietuva / Elektrėnai |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Waltz | Cha Cha | Total | ||||||||||||||
A | B | E | I | J | M | N | Su | A | B | E | I | J | M | N | Su | |||||
1. | Faustas Jakovlevas - Mileta Prūsaitytė Bonus / Jonava |
9 | 1 | (6) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | (4) | 29 | (6) | 6 | 6 | (5) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 58 |
2.-3. | Domas Šeibokas - Justė Jančiūnaitė Alemanda / Vilnius |
3 | 1 | 5 | (6) | 6 | (4) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | (6) | 6 | 6 | (5) | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 57 |
2.-3. | Adas Mikėnas - Luka Jurkauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius |
7 | 1 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 57 |
4.-5. | Danielius Bodrovs - Evita Lisauskaitė Bonus / Jonava |
12 | 1 | (6) | 6 | 5 | (4) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28 | (6) | 6 | (5) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 55 |
4.-5. | Dovydas Oginskas - Emilija Mokseckaitė Editos Daniutės sokiu studija / Vilnius |
19 | 1 | 5 | 5 | (6) | 5 | (3) | 6 | 6 | 27 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 55 |
6.-9. | Dovydas Vitkus - Urtė Smagurauskaitė Svingas / Šiauliai |
1 | 1 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 54 |
6.-9. | Augustas Naradauskas - Elizaveta Gabujeva Alemanda / Vilnius |
2 | 1 | (5) | 5 | (6) | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | (5) | 5 | (6) | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 54 |
6.-9. | Sebastian Tatol - Adriana Blaževič Alemanda / Vilnius |
8 | 1 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | (6) | (5) | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 54 |
6.-9. | Henrikas Pocevičius - Ema Stančiauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas |
14 | 1 | (5) | 5 | (6) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27 | (6) | (5) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 54 |
10.-11. | Margiris Motiejūnas - Liepa Rudnickaitė Verpetas / Anykščiai |
13 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | (3) | 5 | (6) | 25 | (5) | (6) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 53 |
10.-11. | Augustas Lopeta - Joana Biliūtė Judesys / Vilnius |
23 | 1 | (6) | (5) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26 | (6) | 5 | 6 | (4) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 53 |
12.-13. | Martynas Sadauskas - Gabrielė Mickevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas |
15 | 1 | (6) | (4) | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | (6) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (4) | 26 | 52 |
12.-13. | Rokas Bernotas - Joana Biliūtė Judesys / Vilnius |
21 | 1 | (6) | (5) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26 | (6) | (5) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 52 |
14.-15. | Laurynas Žaliukas - Marta Bartusevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius |
4 | 1 | (5) | (5) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | (4) | 5 | 5 | (6) | 5 | 6 | 26 | 51 |
14.-15. | Karolis Slidevski - Rustė Kryžanauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius |
6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | (6) | (4) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26 | (5) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | (6) | 5 | 25 | 51 |
16. | Vejas Petrovskis - Modesta Dagyte Editos daniutes sokiu studija / Vilnius |
20 | 1 | (5) | 5 | 5 | (4) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | (4) | (6) | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 50 |
17. | Simas Budrys - Gerda Prusevičiūtė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
24 | 1 | (6) | 5 | 6 | (4) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | (5) | 5 | 5 | (4) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 49 |
18. | Danielius Gelažunas - Kotryna Kirkutytė Alemanda / Vilnius |
5 | 1 | (6) | (3) | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5 | (4) | (6) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 48 |
19.-20. | Dominikas Grudinskij - Rugilė Sėliukaitė Pinavija / Vilnius |
10 | 1 | (4) | 5 | (6) | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | (4) | 4 | (6) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 47 |
19.-20. | Andrius Survila - Luka Jankauskaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
27 | 1 | (5) | 5 | 5 | (4) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | (5) | (4) | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 47 |
21. | Orestas Bieliauskas - Lukrecija Lukoševičiūtė Alemana / Alytus |
28 | 1 | (4) | 4 | (5) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5 | (4) | (6) | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 46 |
22.-23. | Erik Romanovskij - Jelena Kolomiets Juventos / Vilnius |
16 | 1 | (4) | 4 | (5) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | (4) | 4 | (6) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 45 |
22.-23. | Erik Romanovskij - Polina Agudova Juventos / Vilnius |
116 | 1 | 5 | (3) | (6) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | (4) | 4 | (5) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 45 |
24. | Timofej Devkš - Arijana Milevskaja Juventos / Vilnius |
18 | 1 | 4 | (3) | (5) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | (5) | (4) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 43 |
25.-26. | Edvinas Paulauskas - Akvilė Gataveckaitė Judesys / Vilnius |
22 | 1 | (5) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | (6) | 25 | (3) | 3 | (4) | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 42 |
25.-26. | Adrijus Arsen - Irūna Žilinskaitė Svaja / Kaunas |
25 | 1 | 4 | (3) | 4 | 4 | 4 | (5) | 3 | 19 | (6) | (4) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 42 |
27. | Tomas Vinskas - Toma Čėsnaitė Rumba / Panevėžys |
26 | 1 | (3) | 4 | (5) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | (4) | 4 | (6) | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 40 |
28. | Lukaš Filipovič - Angelina Petrulevič Juventos / Vilnius |
17 | 1 | (5) | (3) | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | (3) | 3 | 4 | 4 | (6) | 4 | 3 | 18 | 39 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.6b.