Junior I E4

On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.

Jauniai I E4 Combi

Adjudicators
D: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
N: 
U: 
X: 
Z: 
AE: 
Hetei Raymond Zoltan - Hungary 
Andrei Sabanski - Belarus 
Boris Odikadze - Israel 
Siscu Perez - Spain 
Heili Klandorf - Estonia 
Loreta Vainovska - Latvia, Riga 
Michail Kovalski - Poland 
Ronaldas Kirvelis - Lietuva, Vilnius 
Daina Butkienė - Lietuva, Telšiai 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz
Cha Cha
Quickstep
Jive
Total
D E F G N U X Z AE Su D E F G N U X Z AE Su
1. Ignas Boženkov - Augustė Rudaitytė
Bada studio / Kaunas
44 F
 
2
 
1
 
5
4
-
-
x
-
4
2
-
x
-
x
2
6
x
x
x
x
3
6
x
x
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
-
1
1
x
-
x
-
2
2
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
-
x
-
3
4
-
-
-
x
3,0
3,0
5
4
7
4
3
5
-
-
-
-
5
2
-
x
x
x
2
2
x
x
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
3
2
-
-
-
-
2
2
x
-
-
-
2
1
x
x
x
x
3
2
x
-
x
x
3
5
x
-
x
x
2,0
1,0
6
4
6
6
9.0
 
11
8
13
10
2. Povilas Kazakas - Indrė Merkelytė
Siluetas / Vilnius
57 F
 
2
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
x
-
2
5
x
x
x
-
4
1
-
x
-
x
4
3
x
x
x
x
3
1
x
x
-
x
4
2
x
x
x
x
6
7
x
-
x
-
2
2
x
x
x
x
6
1
x
x
-
x
4,0
1,0
8
8
6
6
1
3
x
-
x
-
4
4
-
-
x
x
6
1
-
x
-
x
5
2
x
x
x
x
5
1
x
x
x
x
4
1
x
x
x
x
7
7
-
-
x
-
2
3
x
x
x
x
4
3
-
x
-
x
5,0
2,0
5
6
7
7
12.0
 
13
14
13
13
3. Astijus Kaknevicius - Domante Kazlauskaite
Alemana / Alytus
46 F
 
2
 
1
 
2
5
x
x
x
-
1
3
x
-
x
-
1
3
x
-
x
x
2
4
x
x
x
-
1
3
x
x
x
x
3
7
x
-
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
x
2
7
-
-
x
x
1,0
4,0
8
4
9
6
2
4
x
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
-
1
6
x
-
x
x
1
5
x
x
x
-
1
7
x
-
x
-
3
7
x
x
x
x
1
2
x
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
x
2
7
x
-
x
-
1,0
7,0
9
4
9
5
13.0
 
17
8
18
11
4. Jonas Kriūnas - Austėja Žadeikaitė
Duetas / Kaunas
74 F
 
2
 
1
 
6
7
-
-
x
-
3
4
-
-
x
x
6
7
-
-
x
-
1
2
x
-
x
x
2
7
x
x
x
-
2
4
x
x
x
x
3
3
x
x
x
x
7
7
-
-
x
x
1
5
x
-
x
-
2,0
7,0
5
3
9
5
6
6
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
-
-
x
3
3
x
-
x
-
2
7
x
-
x
x
2
4
x
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
-
4
3
x
x
x
-
5
7
-
-
x
x
1
6
x
x
x
-
3,0
6,0
6
3
8
5
18.0
 
11
6
17
10
5. Aras Šakanis - Gabrielė Miškeliūnaitė
Davi / Vilnius
49 F
 
2
 
1
 
3
3
x
x
x
x
6
6
x
-
x
-
3
4
x
-
x
x
5
7
-
-
x
-
4
4
x
-
x
-
5
3
-
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
4
6
x
x
x
-
5,0
5,0
6
4
9
5
4
2
x
x
x
x
2
3
x
x
x
x
4
4
x
-
x
x
3
6
x
-
x
-
4
5
x
-
x
x
5
4
-
-
x
x
3
4
x
x
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
5
4
x
-
x
x
4,0
4,0
8
4
9
8
18.0
 
14
8
18
13
6. Ugnius Urbelionis - Kamilė Petraškaitė
Alemana / Alytus
61 F
 
2
 
1
 
4
2
x
x
x
x
7
7
-
x
-
x
7
2
-
x
x
x
7
1
-
x
-
x
7
6
-
x
-
x
7
6
-
x
x
x
5
5
-
x
x
x
5
1
-
x
-
x
7
2
-
x
x
x
7,0
2,0
1
9
5
9
5
1
x
-
x
x
7
7
-
x
-
x
7
5
-
x
x
x
6
1
-
x
-
-
6
6
-
x
-
x
7
5
-
x
x
x
5
5
-
x
x
x
6
1
-
x
-
x
7
1
x
x
-
x
6,0
5,0
2
8
4
8
20.0
 
3
17
9
17
7. Martynas Jankauskas - Gabrielė Laskevičiūtė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
68 F
 
2
 
1
 
7
6
-
-
-
x
5
1
x
x
-
x
5
5
x
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
x
-
6
5
-
-
x
x
6
5
-
x
-
x
7
6
-
-
-
x
6
3
-
x
-
x
5
3
-
x
x
x
6,0
6,0
2
6
4
8
7
7
-
x
-
x
6
1
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
x
x
7
3
-
x
-
x
7
3
-
x
x
-
6
3
-
-
x
x
6
6
-
-
-
x
7
5
-
x
-
x
6
2
-
x
x
x
7,0
3,0
2
7
4
8
22.0
 
4
13
8
16
8. Karolis Šinkūnas - Gabrielė Leiputė
Siluetas / Vilnius
60 2
 
1
 
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
4
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
2
7
6
10
4
15
9.-11. Augustas Koklevičius - Miglė Gaidukevičiūtė
Santaka / Kaunas
47 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
3
6
4
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
7
6
6
8
13
10
9.-11. Vytautas Barvainis - Tija Rimkutė
Tvistas / Kaunas
52 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
1
8
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
7
1
7
3
12
2
15
7
9.-11. Dovydas Bugailiškis - Greta Pakalkaitė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
62 2
 
1
 
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
4
9
7
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
2
7
7
8
6
16
14
12. Domas Puišys - Einita Naumavičiūtė
Svaja / Kaunas
66 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
1
4
7
5
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
4
6
8
3
8
13
13
13. Titas Beleišis - Paulina Meškytė
Bonus / Jonava
64 1
 
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
7
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
4
7
11
14. Nojus Sederevičius - Enrika Bakšytė
Žiburys / Kaunas
70 1
 
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
6
2
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
5
10
7
15. Gediminas Vabolys - Viktorija Bandzinaitė
Alemana / Alytus
51 1
 
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
4
4
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
2
8
6
16. Marius Milgėvičius - Patrycja Lukša
Juventos / Vilnius
59 1
 
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
4
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
2
7
6
17. Daumantas Sriubas - Guoda Šerkšnaitė
Davi / Vilnius
55 1
 
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
0
12
0
18. Kipras Leonavičius - Emilija Narkevičiūtė
Siluetas / Vilnius
65 1
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
4
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
2
4
6
19.-20. Astijus Kučinskas - Aivilė Macionytė
Tango / Alytus
54 1
 
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
1
8
19.-20. Povilas Piešina - Patricija Gynaitytė
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
67 1
 
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
2
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
4
5
21. Danielius Karnažickij - Ugnė Stepanauskaitė
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
71 1
 
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
0
8
22. Naglis Noreika - Erika Černiauskaitė
Svaja / Kaunas
53 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
3
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
2
2
5
23. Lukas Šuopys - Aleksandra Jagafarova
Mida / Kaunas
41 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
2
1
4
24. Kirill Karbanov - Alina Rezkova
Russia
73 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
3
1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.