Junior I E4

On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.

Jauniai I E4 Combi

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 41 44 46 47 49 51 52 53 54 55 57 59 60 61 62
D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Boris Odikadze
G) Siscu Perez
N) Heili Klandorf
U) Loreta Vainovska
X) Michail Kovalski
Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis
AE) Daina Butkienė
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/2
1/0
1/2
2/1
2/0
1/0
1/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
2/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/1
2/1
2/2
1/0
2/2
0/1
2/0
2/1
0/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
0/2
0/0
2/1
0/1
2/0
2/1
0/0
1/0
1/1
2/2
2/0
1/0
2/0
2/2
1/1
2/1
2/1
1/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/1
1/2
0/1
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/2
0/2
0/0
0/0
0/1
0/1
2/0
2/0
2/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
2/0
2/0
2/2
0/2
2/2
1/2
2/0
2/2
2/1
0/2
2/2
1/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/1
1/1
2/0
0/2
1/2
0/2
1/1
0/2
0/2
0/2
2/0
0/2
2/2
0/2
2/1
0/2
0/2
2/2
2/2
0/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/0
1/2
1/2
Result of 1st round 5 23 29 23 31 14 22 7 9 12 26 13 19 26 30
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X   X       X   X X X
D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Boris Odikadze
G) Siscu Perez
N) Heili Klandorf
U) Loreta Vainovska
X) Michail Kovalski
Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis
AE) Daina Butkienė
  0/0
2/2
2/2
2/0
0/2
0/2
2/2
0/0
0/1
2/2
0/2
0/2
2/2
1/2
1/2
2/2
0/2
0/1
0/0
1/0
0/1
0/0
2/0
2/2
0/1
1/0
2/2
2/2
1/2
0/1
0/2
0/0
0/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
  0/1
0/0
2/2
0/2
0/1
0/1
0/2
0/2
0/1
      1/2
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
0/2
2/1
2/1
  2/1
2/0
2/0
0/0
0/2
1/0
0/2
2/0
1/1
1/2
2/0
2/0
2/0
2/0
2/0
2/0
2/0
2/1
2/2
0/2
0/0
0/1
1/1
2/0
0/0
0/2
1/0
Result of 2nd round   19 25 14 22   14       27   16 20 14
Qualified for final   X X   X           X     X  
Result of final   9,0 13,0   18,0           12,0     20,0  
Start number 41 44 46 47 49 51 52 53 54 55 57 59 60 61 62
Place from
Place to
23
 
1
 
3
 
9
11
5
 
15
 
9
11
22
 
19
20
17
 
2
 
16
 
8
 
6
 
9
11
Points 0 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 64 65 66 67 68 70 71 73 74            
D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Boris Odikadze
G) Siscu Perez
N) Heili Klandorf
U) Loreta Vainovska
X) Michail Kovalski
Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis
AE) Daina Butkienė
1/1
1/0
0/2
0/2
1/1
1/2
0/0
1/1
2/2
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/1
1/1
0/0
0/2
2/1
0/0
1/1
0/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
1/2
2/2
1/1
2/1
0/0
2/2
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/0
0/2
0/2
2/1
1/1
2/2
1/2
0/2
0/2
2/2
0/1
2/0
1/2
1/1
2/0
1/1
0/1
2/1
1/0
0/1
0/2
0/0
0/2
0/1
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/1
2/1
1/0
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/0
           
Result of 1st round 18 10 26 9 24 17 8 4 27            
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X       X            
D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Boris Odikadze
G) Siscu Perez
N) Heili Klandorf
U) Loreta Vainovska
X) Michail Kovalski
Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis
AE) Daina Butkienė
    1/0
1/1
0/0
2/1
1/0
0/0
2/0
1/1
0/0
  1/0
2/2
2/0
2/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
2/2
2/0
      0/0
0/1
0/2
0/2
2/2
1/2
2/0
0/0
1/2
           
Result of 2nd round     11   17       17            
Qualified for final         X       X            
Result of final         22,0       18,0            
Start number 64 65 66 67 68 70 71 73 74            
Place from
Place to
13
 
18
 
12
 
19
20
7
 
14
 
21
 
24
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2            

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.