Junior II LA
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai II Open Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 52 | 53 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 |
A) Aigars Svars I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
5 5 4 2 5 1 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 5 1 0 4 5 5 0 5 |
3 3 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
5 2 2 5 1 2 1 2 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 2 5 3 1 |
4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 3 5 1 2 2 1 5 |
3 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 1 2 5 5 3 5 |
4 4 3 2 3 5 3 5 3 |
5 4 3 4 2 4 2 5 5 |
1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 44 | 28 | 38 | 20 | 33 | 41 | 22 | 37 | 35 | 32 | 34 | 6 | 41 | 2 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Aigars Svars I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
5 5 2 0 5 2 4 0 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
0 3 0 0 3 2 2 4 3 |
3 4 3 5 1 4 2 1 1 |
0 2 2 2 5 0 2 0 0 |
5 0 3 5 2 3 5 4 5 |
0 5 5 0 1 5 4 5 5 |
1 4 2 0 1 3 3 0 4 |
4 0 1 0 2 2 0 3 3 |
3 0 1 5 1 0 0 3 1 |
4 2 2 5 3 3 3 5 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 43 | 17 | 24 | 13 | 32 | 30 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 27 | ||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 5,0 | 21,0 | 29,0 | 10,0 | 18,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 52 | 53 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 |
Place from Place to |
5 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
15 |
11 |
6 |
13 14 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
3 |
22 |
Points | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 61 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | ||||||||
A) Aigars Svars I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
3 2 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 5 4 2 3 5 5 5 |
0 2 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 2 1 0 1 5 0 |
3 3 1 1 5 3 4 2 0 |
0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 12 | 3 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Aigars Svars I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski Y) Žanas Untulis AC) Remigijus Suslavičius |
0 0 4 3 1 3 0 0 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 61 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | ||||||||
Place from Place to |
16 |
21 |
12 |
18 |
17 |
13 14 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.