Juvenile II D+C ST
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jaunučiai II D Standard
Adjudicators | |
A: D: M: U: W: X: Y: AA: AE: |
Aigars Svars - Latvia Hetei Raymond Zoltan - Hungary Petre Mihai - Romania Loreta Vainovska - Latvia, Riga Alena Gapich - Russia Michail Kovalski - Poland Žanas Untulis - Lietuva, Šiauliai Sergejus Jefimenka - Lietuva, Jonava Daina Butkienė - Lietuva, Telšiai |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Waltz | Tango | Viennese Waltz | Quickstep | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | D | M | U | W | X | Y | AA | AE | Su | A | D | M | U | W | X | Y | AA | AE | Su | A | D | M | U | W | X | Y | AA | AE | Su | A | D | M | U | W | X | Y | AA | AE | Su | |||||
1. | Artemijs Plakitins - Anastasija Lečebrina Klasika / Riga |
13 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 9 9 |
1 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
1,0 7 9 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 9 9 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 8 9 |
4.0 33 36 |
2. | Emilis Skripkiūnas - Ieva Skripkiūnaitė Alemana / Alytus |
12 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 9 9 |
2 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
1 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 6 9 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 9 9 |
1 x - |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3,0 8 8 |
10.0 32 35 |
3. | Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia Mozdyniewicz Progress / Warsaw |
16 | F 2 1 |
5 - - |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
3,0 7 8 |
3 - x |
2 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 7 9 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
2,0 8 9 |
4 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 8 9 |
10.0 30 35 |
4. | Benas Mačiulskis - Agnė Gaudėšiūtė Svivelis / Palanga |
17 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
6 - - |
4 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 8 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 - - |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 8 8 |
6 x - |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 7 8 |
6 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 8 9 |
17.0 29 33 |
5. | Richard Kresle - Alita Zinovatna Vecriga / Riga |
3 | F 2 1 |
3 - x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
4 - x |
4,0 5 8 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 6 9 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 7 9 |
5 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 5 9 |
19.0 23 35 |
6. | Aleksejs Gutenko - Patricija Čapule Mirada / Riga |
11 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 9 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6,0 6 9 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 5 9 |
3 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 5 9 |
24.0 20 36 |
7. | Dmytro Sadovikov - Katarzyna Binkowska Escudo / Konin |
7 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
6 9 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
8 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
19 36 |
8. | Armandas Stalioraitis - Danielė Tarnauskaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas |
10 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
4 9 |
10 34 |
9. | Lukas Jocius - Ieva Mikalauskyte Rolina / Gargždai |
14 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
7 34 |
10. | Augustas Mikalauskis - Gabija Lapševičiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius |
8 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
6 32 |
11. | Kristupas Dabravalskis - Adrija Dravininkaite Bada studio / Kaunas |
9 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
4 30 |
12. | Faustas Naruškevičius - Anastasija Pavšukova Promenada / Vilnius |
4 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
3 22 |
13. | Saulenis Česnauskas - Eigintė Česnauskaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas |
19 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 16 |
14. | Kamil Tarach - Michalina Buczyńska Mako / Sulejówek |
5 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 4 | 12 |
15. | Kacper Płóciennik - Agata Furman Escudo / Konin |
6 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 6 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.