Children E2 (2008 and younger) W, Ch
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Vaikai E2 St+Lat
Officials | |
Technical Judge: | Rolandas Burneikis - Lietuva, Kaunas |
Chairman: | Virginijus Visockas - Lietuva, Vilnius |
Scrutineer(s): |
Mantas Gudaitis - Lietuva, Kaunas Sergejus Makarovas - Lietuva, Vilnius |
Adjudicators | |
U: W: Y: Z: AA: AB: AC: AD: AE: |
Loreta Vainovska - Latvia, Riga Alena Gapich - Russia Žanas Untulis - Lietuva, Šiauliai Ronaldas Kirvelis - Lietuva, Vilnius Sergejus Jefimenka - Lietuva, Jonava Mindaugas Banys - Lietuva, Telšiai Remigijus Suslavičius - Lietuva, Elektrėnai Tomas Žilys - Lietuva, Klaipėda Daina Butkienė - Lietuva, Telšiai |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1.-23. | 31 | Simas Budrys - Gerda Prusevičiūtė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 32 | Kajus Bakanavičius - Viltė Jonytė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 33 | Danielius Gelažunas - Kotryna Kirkutytė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 35 | Ugnius Krunglevičius - Skaistė Rutkauskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 36 | Neilas Ališauskas - Gabija Mekulevičiūtė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 38 | Elvinas Kovoliovas - Brigita Drungilaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 39 | Paulius Kazlauskas - Ieva Tamulionytė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 40 | Airidas Griškonis - Viktorija Jodaugaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 41 | Mykolas Stasiulionis - Darija Jankovskaja | Ratuto / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 42 | Adomas Nedzinskas - Danielė Pilkaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 43 | Oskaras Jodauga - Ainė Lisauskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 44 | Dominykas Katauskis - Justė Girdenytė | Davi / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 45 | Simas Danilovas - Nikolė Strežaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 46 | Martynas Kelminskas - Eva Jančiauskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 47 | Jonas Mikelionis - Smiltė Žvirblytė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 48 | Lukas Mockus - Mėja Mikailaite | Editos daniutes šokiu studija / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 50 | Ignas Domarkas - Dominyka Peciulevičiūtė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 51 | Vilhelm Sebastian Tatol - Emilija Lazauskaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 132 | Kajus Bakanavičius - Lėja Milkevičiūtė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 133 | Danielius Gelažunas - Adriana Blaževič | Alemanda / Vilnius |
1.-23. | 140 | Airidas Griškonis - Saulė Riziauskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 142 | Adomas Nedzinskas - Gabrielė Petrukonytė | Alemana / Alytus |
1.-23. | 146 | Martynas Kelminskas - Kamila Šumskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.