Junior I D ST
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai I D Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 78 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 |
C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AD) Tomas Žilys |
4 3 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 |
4 2 0 3 1 2 3 2 4 |
4 2 2 2 3 3 1 3 2 |
4 2 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
3 3 2 0 2 1 3 1 0 |
2 2 4 2 1 3 3 3 4 |
3 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 |
1 1 3 3 2 0 4 2 2 |
4 4 3 3 4 2 4 4 2 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 |
0 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 |
0 2 0 3 2 1 0 2 3 |
3 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 0 |
3 1 2 4 3 4 2 4 4 |
3 3 2 4 1 2 3 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 32 | 21 | 22 | 31 | 15 | 24 | 32 | 18 | 30 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 27 | 24 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AD) Tomas Žilys |
3 3 4 0 3 4 2 3 3 |
4 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 |
0 0 4 3 3 1 4 3 1 |
0 1 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 |
4 0 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 |
0 2 0 4 4 1 3 2 0 |
4 4 4 2 2 3 3 4 4 |
4 3 4 4 3 4 2 3 4 |
0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 27 | 16 | 30 | 31 | 7 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 7,0 | 21,0 | 19,0 | 6,0 | 13,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 78 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 |
Place from Place to |
2 |
9 10 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
9 10 |
5 |
13 |
7 8 |
1 |
19 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
Points | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 94 | 95 | 96 | 99 | 100 | ||||||||||
C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AD) Tomas Žilys |
1 1 0 1 3 1 2 1 0 |
1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 4 0 4 2 1 1 2 |
4 4 3 4 1 4 3 4 4 |
0 4 3 4 2 4 4 2 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 10 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 25 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
C) Wladimir Smirnow E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez I) Stefan Horvath N) Heili Klandorf S) Cheslovas Norvaisha Z) Ronaldas Kirvelis AD) Tomas Žilys |
1 4 0 3 0 2 1 1 4 |
0 4 4 2 3 1 1 2 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 16 | 19 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 94 | 95 | 96 | 99 | 100 | ||||||||||
Place from Place to |
18 |
20 |
16 |
7 8 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.