Junior I E6
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai I E6 Combi
Officials | |
Technical Judge: | Rolandas Burneikis - Lietuva, Kaunas |
Chairman: | Virginijus Visockas - Lietuva, Vilnius |
Scrutineer(s): |
Mantas Gudaitis - Lietuva, Kaunas Sergejus Makarovas - Lietuva, Vilnius |
Adjudicators | |
B: I: M: O: S: W: AA: AB: AD: |
Ivane Kandelaki - Georgia Stefan Horvath - Slovakia Petre Mihai - Romania Andrey Todorov - Bulgaria Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania Alena Gapich - Russia Sergejus Jefimenka - Lietuva, Jonava Mindaugas Banys - Lietuva, Telšiai Tomas Žilys - Lietuva, Klaipėda |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 39 | Domantas Malčiauskas - Ugnė Reklaityte | Tvistas / Kaunas |
2. | 47 | Benas Bušauskas - Miglė Brazdžionytė | Tvistas / Kaunas |
3. | 34 | Rokas Butkus - Emilija Maslauskaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
4. | 48 | Arnas Gudeliauskas - Gabrielė Alijošiūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
5. | 41 | Arminas Jucius - Augustė Švedaitė | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
6. | 55 | Pijus Gaidamavičius - Monika Šukytė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
7. | 49 | Ugnius Masevičius - Rugilė Dasevičiūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
8.-9. | 40 | Aurimas Meška - Alina Viršičiūtė | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
8.-9. | 45 | Domantas Mūras - Ieva Matulevičiūtė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
10. | 53 | Edvinas Lobovkinas - Justina Puslytė | Juventos / Vilnius |
11. | 51 | Simonas Gineika - Liepa Aleksėjūnaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
12. | 33 | Džiugas Janušaitis - Ugnė Špiegytė | Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai |
13. | 46 | Gaudrius Sadaunykas - Urtė Jaremčiukaitė | Tornado / Vilnius |
14. | 31 | Dominykas Bugailiškis - Andželika Zlatkutė | Verpetas / Anykščiai |
15. | 32 | Fiodar Liadzetski - Maryianna Kapustsik | Duet / Minsk |
16.-17. | 50 | Tadas Cikanavičius - Urtė Noreikaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
16.-17. | 62 | Vakaris Velička - Lukne Jurkonyte | Mida / Kaunas |
18.-21. | 57 | Jokūbas Ramanauskas - Ugnė Aleksandravičūtė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
18.-21. | 58 | Leonardas Valionis - Gertrūda Dubauskaitė | Mida / Kaunas |
18.-21. | 59 | Simas Rimša - Greta Marudinaitė | Siluetas / Vilnius |
18.-21. | 63 | Zakhar Kuntsevich - Aliaksandra Volkava | Belarus |
22. | 43 | Juras Naujikas - Ieva marija Tubutytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
23. | 44 | Justas Macius - Guostė Kiaunytė | Danza m / Kaunas |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.