WDSF International LA
On 14.03.2015 in Alytus.Adults Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 45 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
3 2 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 4 |
5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
2 1 5 2 1 1 5 5 3 0 4 1 0 |
0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 3 5 1 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 1 |
0 4 4 1 5 0 0 2 4 3 1 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 0 5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 4 5 1 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
2 3 2 4 4 2 5 2 2 0 2 1 5 |
1 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 0 4 |
1 3 3 0 4 5 0 5 2 0 0 4 0 |
1 2 2 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 19 | 59 | 30 | 11 | 52 | 34 | 1 | 54 | 57 | 34 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 |
2 3 5 0 0 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 0 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 4 0 |
3 0 0 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 2 2 0 |
5 5 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
||||||
Result of redance | 11 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 39 | 24 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 2 3 5 5 3 2 5 5 5 2 4 5 |
0 1 5 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 3 2 1 3 5 5 1 3 5 5 0 |
0 4 0 1 5 0 2 1 1 2 0 5 4 |
0 4 3 5 2 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 4 2 1 5 5 |
2 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 2 0 4 0 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 48 | 13 | 37 | 25 | 50 | 47 | 23 | 8 | 6 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 1 0 4 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 2 0 |
0 3 3 1 3 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 |
0 2 0 5 1 5 0 4 4 4 3 3 2 |
5 1 5 0 1 5 0 5 2 0 0 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 23 | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | 24,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
Place from Place to |
33 |
7 |
19 |
32 |
8 |
14 |
41 45 |
6 |
5 |
15 16 |
28 |
23 |
24 |
41 45 |
38 |
Points | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 45 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 18 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 |
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 |
0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
1 2 2 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 |
0 0 0 5 1 3 0 2 4 1 0 0 2 |
3 3 4 2 1 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 5 |
4 4 5 5 1 0 5 5 1 3 3 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 3 5 1 5 5 5 5 1 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 0 3 0 |
2 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 4 5 4 0 0 |
5 3 1 5 5 1 0 4 3 1 3 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 9 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 49 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 45 | 54 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 41 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 |
0 3 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 4 0 5 5 0 |
3 4 0 5 4 4 3 1 5 5 0 0 4 |
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 |
0 4 0 3 1 0 5 0 1 4 0 0 5 |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 |
0 1 2 0 2 5 0 0 0 1 5 3 1 |
|||||
Result of redance | 7 | 13 | 21 | 38 | 13 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 20 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 |
3 2 2 0 4 2 5 3 3 4 5 5 0 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 2 0 0 5 4 0 1 2 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 2 5 5 5 2 |
2 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 38 | 62 | 32 | 55 | 19 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 |
5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 |
5 5 4 0 2 0 5 1 1 4 2 3 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 58 | 33 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 21,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 18 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 |
Place from Place to |
35 |
30 31 |
26 |
21 |
12 |
1 |
30 31 |
25 |
13 |
4 |
36 |
37 |
29 |
27 |
18 |
Points | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 45 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 39 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 61 | 64 |
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
4 4 3 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 5 4 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 3 1 5 4 0 2 4 2 4 2 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 2 0 4 0 0 5 1 5 5 3 1 3 |
0 2 5 0 5 4 5 1 0 4 5 0 0 |
0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 |
5 0 2 0 4 3 0 4 5 5 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 3 1 5 5 5 0 5 2 5 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 3 0 4 1 2 3 1 0 2 1 5 1 |
Result of 1st round | 49 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 34 | 31 | 11 | 30 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 61 | 64 | 24 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 |
5 0 1 0 5 2 3 5 5 5 2 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 3 1 5 5 2 3 2 0 0 2 4 4 |
|||||||
Result of redance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
5 4 5 5 3 5 5 0 1 2 3 5 4 |
5 3 4 5 4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 |
3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 |
0 2 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 4 5 1 0 |
5 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 1 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 47 | 33 | 20 | 23 | 12 | 42 | 61 | 59 | 9 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
B) Ivane Kandelaki C) Wladimir Smirnow D) Hetei Raymond Zoltan E) Andrei Sabanski F) Boris Odikadze G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic J) Theodoros Tsaganos K) Irina Filianiushkina L) Andrey Pasha M) Petre Mihai O) Andrey Todorov Q) Lilija Bernataviciene |
0 2 5 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 4 |
5 0 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 |
0 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 4 1 5 0 |
5 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 0 4 |
1 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 21 | 22 | 54 | 57 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 10,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 39 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 61 | 64 |
Place from Place to |
10 11 |
41 45 |
41 45 |
10 11 |
41 45 |
17 |
15 16 |
34 |
20 |
39 40 |
9 |
39 40 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
Points | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.