Children V E4 (2004 and younger) W, Q, Ch, J

On 15.03.2015 in Alytus.

Vaikai 5 E4 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Brikmanis Imantas  Lietuva, Kaunas 
Chairman: Virginijus Visockas  Lietuva, Vilnius 
Scrutineer: Mantas Gudaitis  Lietuva, Kaunas 
Adjudicators: U:
W:
X:
AE:
AG:
AI:
AK:
Loreta Vainovska 
Alena Gapich 
Michail Kovalski 
Daina Butkienė 
Martynas Kūra 
Jonas Baltaragis 
Birutė Malinauskienė 
Latvia, Riga 
Russia 
Poland 
Lietuva, Telšiai 
Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Šiauliai 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1. 28 Jaunius Kaluževičius - Gabija Kašelionytė Svaja / Kaunas
2. 30 Aivaras Kuoga - Eliza Abdellaoui Toro / Kaunas
3. 25 Julius Bagdonas - Marta Smilgyte Vilniaus šokių mokykla / Vilnius
4.-5. 26 Laurynas Baškys - Kornelija Partolina Alemanda / Vilnius
4.-5. 34 Matas Kantautas - Viktorija Leskauakaitė Vilnis / Kaunas
6. 42 Astijus Kučinskas - Aivilė Maconytė Tango / Alytus
7.-8. 31 Maksim Feodotenkov - Lauryna Ramanauskaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
7.-8. 36 Paulius Janonis - Austeja Jesiulionyte Kaspinas / Kaunas
9.-10. 37 Jonas Račkauskas - Gertrūda Labutytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
9.-10. 32 Mantas Šliauteris - Barbora Seiliūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
11. 35 Nojus Vanagas - Livija Cickevičiūtė Orbita / Kaunas
12.-13. 21 Aurimas Salelionis - Ieva Obcarskaitė Liepsnojantis flamenko / Kaunas
12.-13. 27 Titas Katkevičius - Kamilė Gerulaitytė Svaja / Kaunas
14. 138 Dominykas Burka - Viltė Paulavičiūtė Judesys / Vilnius
15.-16. 33 Emilis Andrulevičius - Kamilė Lankaitė Mida / Kaunas
15.-16. 38 Dominykas Burka - Viktorija Tučkovskaja Judesys / Vilnius
17. 29 Gytis Katalynas - Karolina Narkevičiūtė Tango / Alytus
18. 43 Simas Adamonis - Odeta Keblikaitė Tango / Alytus
19.-20. 40 Eldar Makovskij - Smiltė Sukristovaitė Judesys / Vilnius
19.-20. 41 Minvydas Čaplikas - Viltė Paulavičiūtė Judesys / Vilnius

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 20
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.