Junior II ST
On 15.03.2015 in Alytus.Jauniai II Open Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 71 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 80 | 81 | 83 | 84 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic M) Petre Mihai U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski AE) Daina Butkienė AJ) Vytautas Bankauskas AK) Birutė Malinauskienė |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
5 0 3 3 5 5 4 0 5 |
4 5 0 2 2 1 5 0 4 |
0 0 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 |
0 4 1 3 5 4 5 2 3 |
5 5 4 5 3 1 5 5 5 |
1 5 3 2 3 5 0 5 0 |
5 5 5 5 1 5 3 5 3 |
3 0 1 1 1 5 0 3 1 |
4 0 5 3 3 5 2 3 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 1 0 0 0 4 5 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 5 1 2 1 5 4 2 |
Result of 1st round | 4 | 30 | 23 | 12 | 27 | 38 | 24 | 37 | 15 | 30 | 42 | 45 | 16 | 45 | 28 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic M) Petre Mihai U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski AE) Daina Butkienė AJ) Vytautas Bankauskas AK) Birutė Malinauskienė |
0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 2 |
5 0 0 0 4 4 5 0 3 |
1 5 2 5 3 3 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
0 5 2 5 1 2 0 2 3 |
2 0 5 0 2 1 0 0 2 |
3 5 5 5 3 0 4 3 1 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 0 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 21 | 33 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 29 | 43 | 39 | 8 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | 30,0 | 5,0 | 11,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 71 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 80 | 81 | 83 | 84 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
Place from Place to |
20 |
10 |
13 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
8 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
16 |
2 |
11 |
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 93 | 95 | 97 | 98 | 99 | ||||||||||
G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic M) Petre Mihai U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski AE) Daina Butkienė AJ) Vytautas Bankauskas AK) Birutė Malinauskienė |
0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 |
3 2 1 2 5 1 2 0 2 |
1 1 1 3 5 3 0 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 2 2 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 7 | 18 | 18 | 39 | 42 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
G) Siscu Perez H) Goran Knezevic M) Petre Mihai U) Loreta Vainovska W) Alena Gapich X) Michail Kovalski AE) Daina Butkienė AJ) Vytautas Bankauskas AK) Birutė Malinauskienė |
5 0 4 1 5 5 0 0 4 |
4 5 5 5 1 2 3 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 29 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 23,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 93 | 95 | 97 | 98 | 99 | ||||||||||
Place from Place to |
19 |
14 15 |
14 15 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.7.