22 grupė – Jauniai II B LA Reitingas

On 30.01.2016 in Kėdainiai.

Jauniai II B Latin

Adjudicators
A: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
L: 
N: 
O: 
Q: 
S: 
Rolandas Burneikis - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Daiva Mitkuvienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Daiva Dackevičienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Dmitrij Martinenko - Russia, Kaliningradas 
Valerij Mironov - Latvia, Riga 
Heret Ameljushenko - Estonia, Tallinn 
Indrė Navickienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Vilma Skublickaitė - Lietuva, Kaunas 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
A E G H L N O Q S Su A E G H L N O Q S Su A E G H L N O Q S Su A E G H L N O Q S Su A E G H L N O Q S Su
1. Gustas Kirkliauskas - Žymantė Bernatavičiūtė
Alemana / Alytus
82 F
1
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
5.0
45
2. Augustinas Trinkus - Neringa Paškevičiūtė
Vijūnas / Vilnius
83 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
2,0
8
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
5
-
2,0
8
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
2,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
2,0
8
10.0
42
3. Arijus Gailevicius - Brigita Mockute
Rolo / Kaunas
81 F
1
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
9
4
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
-
1
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
8
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
4
x
4
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
9
15.0
44
4. Augustinas Gruodis - Simona Šnarskytė
Rolo / Kaunas
84 F
1
5
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
8
6
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
4,5
8
6
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
8
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
9
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
7
21.5
40
5. Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Čepauskaitė
Juventos / Vilnius
79 F
1
3
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
5,0
8
3
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
4,5
7
2
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4,0
8
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
5,0
8
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
5,0
9
23.5
40
6. Ugnius Vžesniauskas - Urtė Petrauskaitė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
85 F
1
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
-
4
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
4
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
5
5
x
5
x
3
-
6
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
6
-
5
x
3
-
6
x
6
-
2
x
5
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
4
6
-
6
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
30.0
25
7. Rytis Dzemyda - Samanta Skromovaitė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
89 1 - - x x - x x x - 5 x - x - - x x x x 6 - - x x x x - - x 5 x - x - x x x - - 5 - - x - - x - - - 2 23
8. Aleksandr Katalov - Austėja Žilinskaitė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
90 1 x - - - x - - - - 2 - - - x x x - - - 3 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - x - x x - 4 11

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.