12 grupė – Jauniai II D LA Reitigas

On 30.01.2016 in Kėdainiai.

Jauniai II D Latin

Table of Results
No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 84 85 86 87 88 89 91
A) Rolandas Burneikis
C) Martynas Kūra
D) Aušrelė Visockienė
G) Vytautas Bankauskas
H) Daiva Dackevičienė
I) Česlovas Norvaiša
L) Dmitrij Martinenko
N) Valerij Mironov
O) Heret Ameljushenko
1
3
4
4
3
3
4
2
3
2
4
0
1
4
2
4
3
4
3
2
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
2
3
2
4
2
4
2
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
3
3
4
2
1
2
2
1
2
0
1
2
4
0
0
4
4
1
0
2
4
3
3
3
1
3
3
4
2
3
2
3
2
2
0
3
3
1
0
4
4
2
4
4
3
0
4
0
4
4
3
2
3
4
3
4
4
2
2
3
4
1
3
3
3
4
3
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
2
3
3
1
Result of 1st round 27 24 17 27 24 7 21 12 24 23 19 26 27 23 15
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X       X X   X X X  
A) Rolandas Burneikis
C) Martynas Kūra
D) Aušrelė Visockienė
G) Vytautas Bankauskas
H) Daiva Dackevičienė
I) Česlovas Norvaiša
L) Dmitrij Martinenko
N) Valerij Mironov
O) Heret Ameljushenko
0
0
4
4
3
3
4
1
4
1
0
0
0
2
3
4
1
4
  1
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
2
4
2
2
2
0
1
4
3
      3
4
2
1
0
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
1
0
  3
4
1
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
1
4
3
2
4
4
3
4
4
0
2
0
4
4
1
1
0
 
Result of 2nd round 23 15   7 20       15 10   18 25 16  
Qualified for final X       X               X    
Result of final 9,0       17,0               9,0    
Start number 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 84 85 86 87 88 89 91
Place from
Place to
2
 
9
10
16
17
12
 
4
 
20
 
13
 
19
 
9
10
11
 
14
 
7
 
3
 
8
 
18
 
Points 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 0

Table of Results
No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 93 94 95 96 97                    
A) Rolandas Burneikis
C) Martynas Kūra
D) Aušrelė Visockienė
G) Vytautas Bankauskas
H) Daiva Dackevičienė
I) Česlovas Norvaiša
L) Dmitrij Martinenko
N) Valerij Mironov
O) Heret Ameljushenko
4
2
2
3
4
3
1
2
2
4
3
4
1
4
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
2
3
1
2
2
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
1
4
3
                   
Result of 1st round 23 27 17 18 31                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X                    
A) Rolandas Burneikis
C) Martynas Kūra
D) Aušrelė Visockienė
G) Vytautas Bankauskas
H) Daiva Dackevičienė
I) Česlovas Norvaiša
L) Dmitrij Martinenko
N) Valerij Mironov
O) Heret Ameljushenko
4
4
2
0
4
2
1
0
3
3
0
2
2
2
4
0
2
4
    3
4
4
4
4
3
2
4
0
                   
Result of 2nd round 20 19     28                    
Qualified for final X X     X                    
Result of final 19,0 23,0     7,0                    
Start number 93 94 95 96 97                    
Place from
Place to
5
 
6
 
16
17
15
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points 2 1 0 0 4                    

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.