Jauniai I E4 (03 - 04 g. m.)

On 15.05.2016 in Vilnius, Lenkų kultūros namai.

Jauniai I E4 Combi

Officials
Technical Judge: Rolandas Burneikis - Kaunas
Chairman: Audrius Puplevičius - Vilnius
Scrutineer(s): Mantas Gudaitis - Lietuva, Kaunas

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
S: 
Imantas Brikmanis - Kaunas 
Olga Kalinina - Russia 
Tomas Slausgalvis - Kaunas 
Živilė Kučauskienė - Vilnius 
Rasa Simanavičienė - Kaunas 
Audronė Stanienė - Vilnius 
Marija Prūsaitis - Elektrėnai 
Asta Suslavičienė - Elektrėnai 
Andrius Svešnikovas - Vilnius 
Arnius Apvinis - Panevėžys 
Diana Dranseikienė - Molėtai 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 56 Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė Juventos / Vilnius
2. 65 Nojus Žebrauskas - ViltĖ Žibudaitė Davi / Vilnius
3. 59 Rimvydas Budginas - Viktorija Ryženokaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
4. 67 Adrijus Čyvas - Erika Giedraitytė Vėtra / Jonava
5. 61 Žygimantas Stuckis - Viva-Viktorija Menkovaitė Domino / Molėtai
6. 62 Konrad Jarmalkovič - Saulė Slavinskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
7.-8. 64 Donatas Bučinskas - Rūta Kasevičiūtė Vilniaus šokių mokykla / Vilnius
7.-8. 74 Džiugas Ramanauskas - Austėja Butkevičiūtė Mida / Kaunas
9. 71 Ernestas Vaitkevičius - Gabija Saverinaitė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
10. 68 Kasparas Storpirštis - Elinga Kazielaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
11.-12. 66 Ugnius Kinderis - Meda Gudeliauskaitė Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
11.-12. 69 Maksim Fedotenkov - Lauryna Ramanauskaitė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
13. 57 Mykolas Zinkevičius - Silvija Romanovskytė Juventos / Vilnius
14. 70 Gleb Korneev - Inga Puriuškytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
15. 73 Kipras Leonavičius - Kotryna Polikarpaitė Siluetas / Vilnius
16. 58 Konstantinas Komarovas - Agita Žitkutė Juventos / Vilnius
17. 72 Nikodemas Girčys - Kamila Šumskaitė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
18. 63 Laurynas Jakubickis - Meda Kazlauskaitė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
19. 75 Evaldas Vainilavičius - Beatričė Berulytė Reveransas / Elektrėnai

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.