Jauniai I E4 (03 - 04 g. m.)

On 15.05.2016 in Vilnius, Lenkų kultūros namai.

Jauniai I E4 Combi

Table of Results
No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 56 57 58 59 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71
C) Imantas Brikmanis
E) Olga Kalinina
I) Tomas Slausgalvis
J) Živilė Kučauskienė
L) Rasa Simanavičienė
N) Audronė Stanienė
O) Marija Prūsaitis
P) Asta Suslavičienė
Q) Andrius Svešnikovas
R) Arnius Apvinis
S) Diana Dranseikienė
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
0/1
0/2
0/0
2/2
2/2
0/1
0/1
0/1
1/0
1/1
0/2
0/0
2/0
1/2
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/2
0/1
1/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/1
1/1
2/2
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/1
0/0
0/1
0/1
0/1
0/0
0/2
0/1
0/1
1/0
1/1
1/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/1
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/0
2/1
2/1
0/1
2/1
2/0
2/0
2/0
1/1
2/0
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
1/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/1
0/2
1/2
1/1
1/2
0/1
0/2
0/0
1/2
0/0
0/1
2/0
2/1
1/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
2/0
0/0
1/0
2/1
2/1
2/1
2/2
1/2
1/2
0/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
2/2
1/2
Result of 1st round 42 18 13 36 41 43 11 39 41 25 39 39 20 17 36
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X X   X X X X X X   X
C) Imantas Brikmanis
E) Olga Kalinina
I) Tomas Slausgalvis
J) Živilė Kučauskienė
L) Rasa Simanavičienė
N) Audronė Stanienė
O) Marija Prūsaitis
P) Asta Suslavičienė
Q) Andrius Svešnikovas
R) Arnius Apvinis
S) Diana Dranseikienė
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
0/1
2/2
2/2
0/1
1/2
1/2
2/2
    1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
1/1
2/2
0/1
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/0
2/2
1/1
2/2
2/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
2/2
0/2
1/2
1/0
1/2
2/2
1/1
2/0
2/1
1/0
1/1
1/0
  0/0
1/0
1/1
1/0
1/1
0/2
0/0
2/2
1/0
0/0
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
0/2
2/2
0/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/0
0/1
0/1
0/2
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/0
2/1
0/0
1/2
2/0
1/2
1/1
1/1
2/1
1/2
2/1
1/1
1/1
0/1
1/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/2
1/0
0/0
1/0
2/0
1/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
  1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
2/1
1/0
2/2
1/0
2/0
2/0
Result of 2nd round 35     36 34 24   16 38 7 26 10 7   15
Qualified for final X     X X X     X   X        
Result of final 11,0     14,0 15,0 18,0     12,0   14,0        
Start number 56 57 58 59 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71
Place from
Place to
1
 
13
 
16
 
3
 
5
 
6
 
18
 
7
8
2
 
11
12
4
 
10
 
11
12
14
 
9
 
Points - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Table of Results
No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 72 73 74 75                      
C) Imantas Brikmanis
E) Olga Kalinina
I) Tomas Slausgalvis
J) Živilė Kučauskienė
L) Rasa Simanavičienė
N) Audronė Stanienė
O) Marija Prūsaitis
P) Asta Suslavičienė
Q) Andrius Svešnikovas
R) Arnius Apvinis
S) Diana Dranseikienė
0/0
1/1
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
2/2
0/1
1/1
0/1
1/0
0/0
2/2
0/2
2/2
0/1
1/1
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/0
2/1
2/2
1/2
1/2
2/1
1/1
2/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
2/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
                     
Result of 1st round 12 16 35 4                      
Qualified for 2nd round     X                        
C) Imantas Brikmanis
E) Olga Kalinina
I) Tomas Slausgalvis
J) Živilė Kučauskienė
L) Rasa Simanavičienė
N) Audronė Stanienė
O) Marija Prūsaitis
P) Asta Suslavičienė
Q) Andrius Svešnikovas
R) Arnius Apvinis
S) Diana Dranseikienė
    0/2
0/0
1/1
0/1
2/2
1/0
2/1
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/1
                       
Result of 2nd round     16                        
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 72 73 74 75                      
Place from
Place to
17
 
15
 
7
8
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points - - - -                      

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.