Vaikai V E3 (2-3 lygis) (2006 ir vyr.)

On 15.05.2016 in Vilnius, Lenkų kultūros namai.

Vaikai 5 E3 St+Lat

Adjudicators
J: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
P: 
Q: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
Živilė Kučauskienė - Vilnius 
Sergejus Jefimenka - Jonava 
Rasa Simanavičienė - Kaunas 
Artur Bajor - Vilnius 
Audronė Stanienė - Vilnius 
Asta Suslavičienė - Elektrėnai 
Andrius Svešnikovas - Vilnius 
Diana Dranseikienė - Molėtai 
Laura Luganskienė - Kaunas 
Edgaras Nesterovas - Vilnius 
Ala Karpenko - Vilnius 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Cha Cha Jive Total
J K L M N P Q S T U V Su J K L M N P Q S T U V Su J K L M N P Q S T U V Su
1.-2. Airidas Žurumskas - Danielė Umbrasaitė
Domino / Molėtai
38 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 5 6 5 5 6 50 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 54 (6) (5) 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 5 50 154
1.-2. Maksim Metelskij - Barbora Sinkevičiūtė
Judesys / Vilnius
44 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 52 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 51 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 51 154
3. Adomas Čekanauskas - Gabija Gumbrytė
Ratuto / Vilnius
50 1 (6) 6 5 (4) 5 6 5 4 5 5 6 47 (6) (5) 6 5 6 6 5 5 6 5 5 49 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 5 6 52 148
4. Lukas Titovas - Marija Sinkevičiūtė
Judesys / Vilnius
45 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 50 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 51 5 5 (6) 4 (3) 6 5 4 6 6 5 46 147
5. Titas Barauskas - Paulina Armalytė
Sšk toro / Kaunas
54 1 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 6 45 (5) (6) 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 49 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 50 144
6.-7. Arsenij Temliakov - Meda Baškytė
Juventos / Vilnius
37 1 5 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 (4) 5 5 5 48 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 6 6 5 48 5 (3) (6) 6 5 6 4 5 6 6 4 47 143
6.-7. Arnas Žemaitis - Gerda Dovgialo
Pinavija / Vilnius
151 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 6 4 5 5 5 6 47 (6) (5) 5 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 49 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 6 4 5 5 5 6 47 143
8. Arnas Žemaitis - Monika Ragutskytė
Pinavija / Vilnius
51 1 (6) 5 6 5 6 (4) 5 4 5 4 5 45 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 (4) 5 6 6 6 50 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 46 141
9. Mantas Žemaitis - Anastasija Ragutskytė
Pinavija / Vilnius
52 1 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 5 4 5 5 5 45 5 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 (4) 6 5 6 48 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 47 140
10. Dominik Januškevič - Karina Masalskytė
Juventos / Vilnius
36 1 5 5 (6) (4) 6 6 5 5 6 5 5 48 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 52 5 (3) (6) 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 6 37 137
11. Nojus Sadauskas - Marija Račkytė
Lifeway / Vilnius
46 1 (3) 5 5 4 4 4 (6) 5 4 5 5 41 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 6 48 (4) 5 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 46 135
12. Danielius Zabarovskis - Egle Duchavičiute
Editos Daniutes šokių studija / Kaunas
57 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 (6) 5 5 41 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 44 (4) 4 (6) 5 4 5 4 4 6 4 6 42 127
13. Adrian Malinovski - Stela Lipinska
Domino / Molėtai
42 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 5 4 (6) 4 4 5 38 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 (6) 5 44 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 (6) 5 5 5 44 126
14. Tomas Dovgialo - Ramunė Gerdavaitytė
Pinavija / Vilnius
53 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 41 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 43 4 (3) (5) 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 41 125
15.-16. Jokūbas Purvaneckas - Urtė Želvytė
Reveransas / Elektrėnai
41 1 (4) 5 5 4 4 5 4 (6) 5 4 6 42 (4) 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 (6) 6 5 41 (4) 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 (6) 41 124
15.-16. Justas Skruibys - Solveiga Versockaite
Editos Daniutes šokių studija / Kaunas
56 1 (4) 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 (6) 4 6 42 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 (6) 4 6 41 (4) 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 (6) 4 6 41 124
17.-19. Pijus Petkevičius - Rugilė Ivanauskaitė
Reveransas / Elektrėnai
40 1 (3) 3 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 4 5 4 41 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 6 5 46 (3) 3 4 4 4 5 (6) 4 3 3 4 34 121
17.-19. Emilijus Abramovas - Gabrielė Mickevič
Domino / Molėtai
43 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 38 (6) (4) 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 42 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 4 41 121
17.-19. Danielius Janušauskas - Ema Didžiokaitė
Tornado / Vilnius
47 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 45 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 39 4 (3) 4 (5) 4 4 5 5 3 4 4 37 121
20. Karalis Pavliukevič - Viktorija Kudriašova
Tornado / Vilnius
48 1 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 38 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 37 4 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 4 36 111

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.