1. Vaikai I E2 (2008 g.m. ir jaun. ) 1 lygis (Sw+Ch)

On 28.05.2016 in Draugystės g. 24, Elektrėnai, Elektrėnų ledo rūmai.

Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Audrius Puplevičius  Lietuva, Vilnius 
Chairman: Vytautas Bankauskas  Lietuva, Kaunas 
Scrutineer: Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators: C:
F:
G:
H:
I:
J:
N:
O:
P:
Piotr Zamorski 
Diana Dranseikienė 
Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor 
Danius Joffė 
Živilė Kučauskienė 
Laura Luganskienė 
Audronė Stanienė 
Astra Suslavičienė 
Andrius Svešnikovas 
Poland 
Lietuva, Molėtai 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva / Vilnius 
Lietuva / Elektrėnai 
Lietuva, Vilnius 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1. 21 Žilinskas, Dovydas - Bakūnaitė, Paulina Svaja / Kaunas
2.-3. 6 Zvironas, Patrikas - Pabrezaite, Gerte Ratuto / Vilnius
2.-3. 18 Arbačiauskas, Nojus - Ašmonaitė, Ieva Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
4. 5 Gaizauskas, Gvidas - Fedotova, Liana Bonus / Jonava
5. 16 Vilkas, Daumantas - Žymančiūtė, Izabelė Judesys / Vilnius
6.-7. 28 Mikasėnas, Dovas - Belous, Gabriela Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
6.-7. 12 Jegorov, Aleksandr - Palinskaja, Milana Davi / Vilnius
8.-10. 22 Schrijer, Casper - Gaidukovė, Greta Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
8.-10. 24 Gaibel, Aleks - Volkova, Patricija Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
8.-10. 106 Zvironas, Patrikas - Januskaitė, Luknė Ratuto / Vilnius
11.-12. 17 Vaišvila, Adomas - Jakučionytė, Luka Žiburys / Kaunas
11.-12. 32 Vaškevičius, Ignas - Trinkūnaitė, Emilija Alemanda / Vilnius
13.-16. 128 Mikasėnas, Dovas - Belous, Selina Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
13.-16. 3 Vitušinskij, Dominik - Jankauskaitė, Jonė Davi / Vilnius
13.-16. 4 Kubilius, Ainius - Kubiliutė, Gabeta Mida / Kaunas
13.-16. 20 Kriugžda, Raigardas - Bačiulytė, Karina Svaja / Kaunas
17.-20. 30 Suslikas, Vilius - Narijauskaite, Migle Reveransas / Elektrenai
17.-20. 104 Kubilius, Ainius - Tarvydytė, Viktorija Mida / Kaunas
17.-20. 108 Ustjanovski, Mateus - Minikauskaitė, Ieva Ratuto / Vilnius
17.-20. 7 Kuznecovas, Edvinas - Adamovič, Uljana Juventos / Vilnius
21. 25 Deinarovičius, Rokas - Luneckaitė, Urtė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
22. 14 Naruševičius, Egidijus - Mačionytė, Martyna Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
23.-25. 26 Raugas, Vaidas - Kartočiūtė, Lauryna Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
23.-25. 10 Rinkevičius, Milius - Žvalionytė, Smiltė Bonus / Jonava
23.-25. 13 Jaroš, Karol - Mirošničenko, Liana Juventos / Vilnius
26.-28. 15 Balciunas, Jonas - Naujokaityte, Paule Ratuto / Vilnius
26.-28. 105 Gaižauskas, Gvidas - Baltramonaitytė, Toma Bonus / Jonava
26.-28. 8 Ustjanovski, Mateus - Tarasovaite, Indre Ratuto / Vilnius
29. 2 Juodvalkis, Liutauras - Kanišauskaitė, Milana Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
30. 31 Kuklis, Vidmantas - Balčiūnaitė, Ugnė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
31. 1 Survila, Artūras - Guogytė, Beatričė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
32. 29 Širvinskas, Ugnius - Skardžiūtė, Monika Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
33. 19 Žigutis, Jokūbas - Klanaitė, Austėja Reveransas / Elektrėnai

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 33
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.