9. Vaikai II E3 (2007 g.m. ir jaun.) 1-2 lygis (Sw+Ch+J)

On 28.05.2016 in Draugystės g. 24, Elektrėnai, Elektrėnų ledo rūmai.

Vaikai 2 E3 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Audrius Puplevičius  Lietuva, Vilnius 
Chairman: Vytautas Bankauskas  Lietuva, Kaunas 
Scrutineer: Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators: D:
E:
F:
H:
J:
M:
N:
P:
Q:
Jonas Baltaragis 
Stanislava Bilevičienė 
Diana Dranseikienė 
Danius Joffė 
Laura Luganskienė 
Vilma Skublickaitė 
Audronė Stanienė 
Andrius Svešnikovas 
Ivanas Tokarevas 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Anykščiai 
Lietuva, Molėtai 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva / Vilnius 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Kėdainiai 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1. 46 Jasinevičius, Lukas - Šereikaitė, Emilija Sšk "idance" / Vilnius
2. 81 Devkš, Timofej - Milevskaja, Arijana Juventos / Vilnius
3. 66 Andrulis, Alminas - Arlauskaitė, Gerda Alemanda / Vilnius
4.-6. 48 Lim, Benjaminas Seungmin - Kazakevičiūtė, Samanta Domino / Molėtai
4.-6. 57 Dovydaitis, Gustas - Pabrezaite, Urte Ratuto / Vilnius
4.-6. 65 Laskevičius, Benas - Varnelytė, Mėta Kaspinas / Kaunas
7. 67 Grigaliūnas, Tauras - Jurkauskaitė, Luka Alemanda / Vilnius
8. 80 Binėkas, Domantas - Miškinytė, Gustė Svaja / Kaunas
9. 56 Gurecki, Silvester - Grabovskyte, Nikolete Ratuto / Vilnius
10. 78 Kačiulis, Tadas - Lipinskaitė, Izabelė Rolo / Kaunas
11. 45 Gudynas, Bernardas - Kniubaitė, Mila Kaspinas / Kaunas
12.-15. 58 Jackevič, David - Ignatavičiūtė, Karolina Domino / Molėtai
12.-15. 62 Švedas, Lukas - Grigaliūnaite, Ieva Davi / Vilnius
12.-15. 68 Mikėnas, Adas - Juknevičiūtė, Kamilė Alemanda / Vilnius
12.-15. 70 Januškevičius, Emilis - Kibildytė, Urtė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
16.-17. 79 Tatol, Vilhelm Sebastian - Lazauskaite, Emilija Davi / Vilnius
16.-17. 82 Korvelis, Maksimas - Bakanovaitė, Ariana Juventos / Vilnius
18. 41 Mačiunskas, Rokas - Dainutytė, Estera Gadanza / Kaunas
19.-21. 59 Jegorov, Aleksandr - Palinskaja, Milana Davi / Vilnius
19.-21. 72 Pranskūnas, Aironas - Narsevičiūtė, Elada Domino / Molėtai
19.-21. 73 Mereckas, Matas - Žilinskaitė, Irūna Svaja / Kaunas
22.-23. 178 Kačiulis, Tadas - Gliakovaitė, Viltė Rolo / Kaunas
22.-23. 49 Stanaitis, Mantvydas - Gudynaitė, Patricija Kaspinas / Kaunas
24.-25. 54 Urbonas, Kelvinas - Rimašiūtė, Gabrielė Domino / Molėtai
24.-25. 43 Kolakauskas, Hubertas - Lekstutytė, Aistė Gadanza / Kaunas
26.-28. 51 Judickas, Justinas - Jarmalaitė, Amelija Kaspinas / Kaunas
26.-28. 161 Spundzevičius, Matas - Jankauskaitė, Luka Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
26.-28. 182 Korvelis, Maksimas - Narkevičiūtė, Beata Juventos / Vilnius
29. 63 Taločka, Jovaras - Žukauskė, Vesta Domino / Molėtai
30.-31. 42 Valauskas, Matas - Černiauskaitė, Urtė Gadanza / Kaunas
30.-31. 55 Stasiulionis, Mykolas - Butkute, Elvina Ratuto / Vilnius
32. 75 Babilius, Jonas - Juchnevičiūtė, Roneta Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
33. 61 Spundzevičius, Matas - Spundzevičiūtė, Siga Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
34. 64 Ašeriškis, Rytis - Šabonaitė, Adriana Žiburys / Kaunas
35. 77 Kananavicius, Jorunas - Politaite, Ugne Reveransas / Elektrenai
36.-37. 60 Daktaras, Simanas - Kunickaitė, Austėja Sūkurys / Kaunas
36.-37. 71 Meidus, Pijus - Žemaitytė, Mėja Reveransas / Elektrėnai
38. 53 Filipovič, Lukaš - Žekonytė, Gabija Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
39. 69 Kryžanauskas, Ridas - Jurėnaitė, Greta Alemanda / Vilnius
40. 52 Dvareskis, Kristupas - Matijošaitytė, Kotryna Toro / Kaunas

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 40
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.