2. Vaikai III E4 (2006 g.m. ir jaun.) 2-3 lygis (Sw+Q+Ch+J)

On 28.05.2016 in Draugystės g. 24, Elektrėnai, Elektrėnų ledo rūmai.

Vaikai 3 E4 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Audrius Puplevičius  Lietuva, Vilnius 
Chairman: Vytautas Bankauskas  Lietuva, Kaunas 
Scrutineer: Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators: A:
E:
G:
I:
J:
L:
M:
N:
O:
Juris Arajs 
Stanislava Bilevičienė 
Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor 
Živilė Kučauskienė 
Laura Luganskienė 
Michailas Ržeuskis 
Vilma Skublickaitė 
Audronė Stanienė 
Astra Suslavičienė 
Latvia 
Lietuva, Anykščiai 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Vilnius 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Jonava 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva / Vilnius 
Lietuva / Elektrėnai 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1. 49 Kovaliovas, Elvinas - Sokolnikaite, Greta Ratuto / Vilnius
2. 46 Kuoga, Deivydas - Glebauskaitė, Ieva Toro / Kaunas
3. 53 Siavris, Edwin - Rušmane, Anastasia Davi / Vilnius
4. 55 Švagždys, Gustas - Sipavičiūtė, Lėja Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
5. 65 Lemešis, Ignas - Štopaitė, Eva Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
6. 43 Maksimovičius, Arnoldas - Gusčiūtė, Grėtė Pinavija / Vilnius
7. 54 Skripkiunas, Pijus - Anciukaityte, Egle Alemana / Alytus
8.-10. 58 Rėkštys, Adomas - Brazionytė, Eglė Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
8.-10. 62 Urvakis, Deimantas - Andrulytė, Aivija Alemanda / Vilnius
8.-10. 50 Aleksandravicius, Milgeidas - Rudminaite, Domile Ratuto / Vilnius
11. 60 Juostas, Einius - Gričiūtė, Medeina Kaspinas / Kaunas
12.-14. 63 Jakštas, Augustas - Sutkaitytė, Tėja Svaja / Kaunas
12.-14. 41 Bukauskas, Vakaris - Bukauskaitė, Saulė Davi / Vilnius
12.-14. 44 Kunigauskas, Joris - Bagdonavičiūtė, Gabrielė Kaspinas / Kaunas
15. 70 Rinkevičius, Liutauras - Trapikaitė, Liepa Domino / Molėtai
16.-17. 47 Balsys, Emilis - Grabažiute, Gabija Rolo / Kaunas
16.-17. 61 Armonas, Aurelijus - Paliukaitė, Kamile Davi / Vilnius
18. 59 Januškevičius, Gerdas - Vaičiunaite, Vytaute Rolo / Kaunas
19. 67 Niaura, Matas - Požėlaitė, Izabelė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
20.-21. 69 Bartašius, Paulius - Sinica, Deividė Domino / Molėtai
20.-21. 42 Survila, Andrius - Stadalninkaitė, Radvilė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
22. 64 Pilka, Vakaris - Endriukaitytė, Saulė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
23. 52 Čekauskas, Matas - Liškauskaitė, Austeja Bonus / Jonava
24. 68 Gluchariov, Andrej - Sinica, Deinisė Domino / Molėtai
25. 57 Vasiliauskas, Jokūbas - Miknevičiūtė, Agnė Gintarėliai / Kaunas
26. 56 Alksnys, Vakaris - Venckė, Gedvilė Gintarėliai / Kaunas
27. 66 Stanislovaitis, Andrius - Rimaitė, Marija Tvistas / Kaunas

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 27
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.