7. Jauniai I+II E4

On 29.05.2016 in Birutės g.7, Telšiai, Telšių miesto stadiono arena.

Jauniai I/II E4 Combi

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
H: 
J: 
K: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
Skaistė Idzelevičienė - Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Kęstutis Bernatavičius - Lietuva, Alytus 
Ingrida Urbutienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Raimonda Sugaudė - Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Tomas Slausgalvis - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Darius Bružinskas - Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Irina Berankienė - Lietuva, Gargždai 
Eglė Endrijaitienė - Lietuva, Kretinga 
Dmitrij Popov - Lietuva, Klaipėda 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz
Cha Cha
Quickstep
Jive
Total
B C H J K N O P Q Su B C H J K N O P Q Su
1. Bumažnikov, Nikita - Turskytė, Saulė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
86 F
 
1
 
2
3
x
x
3
5
x
x
2
5
x
x
1
1
x
x
5
3
x
x
1
3
x
x
1
4
x
x
3
4
x
x
1
1
x
x
1,0
3,0
9
9
2
3
x
x
3
5
x
x
1
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
5
4
x
x
1
3
x
x
1
3
-
x
4
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
1,0
3,0
8
9
8.0
 
17
18
2. Virmauskas, Lukas - Salytė, Ugnė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
84 F
 
1
 
1
5
x
x
2
1
-
x
3
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
5
1
x
-
5
1
-
x
2
3
x
x
5
5
x
x
3,0
1,0
7
8
1
4
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
2
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
4
2
-
x
2
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
2,0
2,0
8
9
8.0
 
15
17
3. Budreckis, Eisvidas - Puplauskaitė, Gabija
Spindulys / Telšiai
85 F
 
1
 
5
1
x
x
4
3
x
-
4
3
x
x
6
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
3
x
-
4,0
2,0
9
7
4
1
x
-
5
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
6
1
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
4,0
1,0
9
8
11.0
 
18
15
4. Valinskis, Lukas - Jurkutė, Gabija
Ritmas / Kretinga
88 F
 
1
 
3
4
-
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
-
5
5
x
-
4
4
x
-
3
4
-
x
2
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
4
-
x
2,0
4,0
6
6
3
5
x
x
1
2
-
x
2
2
x
x
4
6
x
x
3
2
x
-
5
4
x
x
3
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
5
-
x
3,0
4,0
7
8
13.0
 
13
14
5. Rusys, Raigardas - Bagdonaitė, Gabrielė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
83 F
 
1
 
6
2
-
x
5
6
-
x
5
4
-
x
2
6
x
x
3
5
x
x
4
5
x
x
6
6
-
-
5
6
-
x
3
2
x
x
5,0
5,0
4
8
5
2
x
x
4
6
x
x
5
5
-
-
3
5
x
x
4
5
-
-
4
5
x
-
5
6
x
x
5
6
-
x
3
3
x
x
5,0
5,0
6
6
20.0
 
10
14
6. Bigaila, Darijus - Rozmaricaitė, Klaudija
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
90 F
 
1
 
4
6
x
-
6
4
x
-
6
6
x
x
3
3
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
6
-
-
4
5
x
x
6
5
x
-
6
6
x
-
6,0
6,0
7
4
6
6
-
x
6
4
x
-
6
6
x
-
5
4
x
x
6
6
x
-
6
6
-
-
6
5
x
x
6
5
x
-
6
6
-
-
6,0
6,0
6
3
24.0
 
13
7
7. Kažukovas, Gvidas - Riaukaitė, Radvilė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
92 1
 
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
3
10
4
8. Rudis, Liudvikas - Tarvydaite, Evelina
Tendance / Klaipeda
81 1
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
3
3
9
9. Adomkus, Justinas - Kačinskaitė, Agnė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
87 1
 
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
3
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
5
2
8
10. Jegelavičius, Vilius - Deltuvaitė, Kotryna
Tvistas / Kaunas
91 1
 
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
2
0
7
2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.