10. Vaikai IV E2 (2008 g.m. ir jaun.) 1 -2 lygis

On 29.05.2016 in Birutės g.7, Telšiai, Telšių miesto stadiono arena.

Vaikai 4 E2 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Romaldas Idzelevičius  Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Chairman: Žanas Untulis  Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Scrutineer: Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators: H:
J:
K:
M:
N:
P:
Q:
Ingrida Urbutienė 
Raimonda Sugaudė 
Tomas Slausgalvis 
Tomas Žilys 
Darius Bružinskas 
Eglė Endrijaitienė 
Dmitrij Popov 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Palanga 
Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Lietuva, Kretinga 
Lietuva, Klaipėda 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1. 9 Eismontas, Arianas - Kubiliūtė, Tėja Tendance / Klaipėda
2.-3. 19 Bieliauskas, Neimantas - Endrijauskytė, Austėja Žingsnis / Klaipėda
2.-3. 25 Alminas, Ovidijus - Bertašiūtė, Austėja Žingsnis / Klaipėda
4. 10 Avraam, Danielius - Narvydaitė, Milda Tendance / Klaipėda
5. 22 Tamošauskas, Dovydas - Vedeikytė, Ugnė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.-9. 24 Janavičius, Lukas - Kmitaitė, Airida Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.-9. 7 Gečas, Neilas - Jakštaitė, Gabija Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
6.-9. 11 Poršinas, Henrikas - Gibiežaitė, Gabija Šypsena / Šiauliai
6.-9. 13 Minkevičius, Milgedas - Jakštė, Živilė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
10. 121 Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Bliavaitė, Vestina Spindulys / Tauragė
11.-13. 6 Surantas, Dominykas - Šulcaitė, Liucija Svingas / Šiauliai
11.-13. 12 Damarodas, Dovydas - Jurelevičiūtė, Goda Žingsnis / Klaipėda
11.-13. 17 Rysev, Daniil - Radzevičiūtė, Saulė Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
14. 4 Kundrotas, Egilas - Bernotaite, Meta Spindulys / Mažeikiai
15.-17. 8 Mišeikis, Leonardas - Busilaitė, Bernadeta Rolina / Gargždai
15.-17. 21 Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Zakaraite, Brigita Spindulys / Taurage
15.-17. 23 Pocius, Erikas - Jasinskaitė, Gabija Ritmas / Kretinga
18.-19. 2 Semeliūnas, Edvinas - Pakarklytė, Augustė Milagras / Šiauliai
18.-19. 5 Butkus, Simas - Janušauskaitė, Augustina Svingas / Šiauliai
20.-21. 16 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Mikulskytė, Elija Spindulys / Mažeikiai
20.-21. 106 Surantas, Dominykas - Karpiūtė, Karolina Svingas / Šiauliai
22. 104 Kundrotas, Egilas - Gargasaitė, Kotryna Spindulys / Mažeikiai
23. 14 Šablevičius, Kostas - Jakštė, Živilė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
24. 216 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Kryžiūtė, Kamilė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
25. 116 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Jermolavičiūtė, Aistė Spindulys / Mažeikiai

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 25
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.