10. Vaikai IV E2 (2008 g.m. ir jaun.) 1 -2 lygis

On 29.05.2016 in Birutės g.7, Telšiai, Telšių miesto stadiono arena.

Vaikai 4 E2 St+Lat

Officials
Technical Judge: Romaldas Idzelevičius - Lietuva, Klaipėda
Chairman: Žanas Untulis - Lietuva, Šiauliai
Scrutineer(s): Sergejus Makarovas - Lithuania, Vilnius

Adjudicators
H: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
P: 
Q: 
Ingrida Urbutienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Raimonda Sugaudė - Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Tomas Slausgalvis - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Tomas Žilys - Lietuva, Palanga 
Darius Bružinskas - Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Eglė Endrijaitienė - Lietuva, Kretinga 
Dmitrij Popov - Lietuva, Klaipėda 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 9 Eismontas, Arianas - Kubiliūtė, Tėja Tendance / Klaipėda
2.-3. 19 Bieliauskas, Neimantas - Endrijauskytė, Austėja Žingsnis / Klaipėda
2.-3. 25 Alminas, Ovidijus - Bertašiūtė, Austėja Žingsnis / Klaipėda
4. 10 Avraam, Danielius - Narvydaitė, Milda Tendance / Klaipėda
5. 22 Tamošauskas, Dovydas - Vedeikytė, Ugnė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.-9. 7 Gečas, Neilas - Jakštaitė, Gabija Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
6.-9. 11 Poršinas, Henrikas - Gibiežaitė, Gabija Šypsena / Šiauliai
6.-9. 13 Minkevičius, Milgedas - Jakštė, Živilė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.-9. 24 Janavičius, Lukas - Kmitaitė, Airida Žingsnis / Klaipėda
10. 121 Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Bliavaitė, Vestina Spindulys / Tauragė
11.-13. 6 Surantas, Dominykas - Šulcaitė, Liucija Svingas / Šiauliai
11.-13. 12 Damarodas, Dovydas - Jurelevičiūtė, Goda Žingsnis / Klaipėda
11.-13. 17 Rysev, Daniil - Radzevičiūtė, Saulė Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
14. 4 Kundrotas, Egilas - Bernotaite, Meta Spindulys / Mažeikiai
15.-17. 8 Mišeikis, Leonardas - Busilaitė, Bernadeta Rolina / Gargždai
15.-17. 21 Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Zakaraite, Brigita Spindulys / Taurage
15.-17. 23 Pocius, Erikas - Jasinskaitė, Gabija Ritmas / Kretinga
18.-19. 2 Semeliūnas, Edvinas - Pakarklytė, Augustė Milagras / Šiauliai
18.-19. 5 Butkus, Simas - Janušauskaitė, Augustina Svingas / Šiauliai
20.-21. 16 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Mikulskytė, Elija Spindulys / Mažeikiai
20.-21. 106 Surantas, Dominykas - Karpiūtė, Karolina Svingas / Šiauliai
22. 104 Kundrotas, Egilas - Gargasaitė, Kotryna Spindulys / Mažeikiai
23. 14 Šablevičius, Kostas - Jakštė, Živilė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
24. 216 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Kryžiūtė, Kamilė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
25. 116 Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Jermolavičiūtė, Aistė Spindulys / Mažeikiai

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.