10. Vaikai IV E2 (2008 g.m. ir jaun.) 1 -2 lygis

On 29.05.2016 in Birutės g.7, Telšiai, Telšių miesto stadiono arena.

Vaikai 4 E2 St+Lat

Adjudicators
H: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
P: 
Q: 
Ingrida Urbutienė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Raimonda Sugaudė - Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Tomas Slausgalvis - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Tomas Žilys - Lietuva, Palanga 
Darius Bružinskas - Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Eglė Endrijaitienė - Lietuva, Kretinga 
Dmitrij Popov - Lietuva, Klaipėda 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Cha Cha Total
H J K M N P Q Su H J K M N P Q Su
1. Eismontas, Arianas - Kubiliūtė, Tėja
Tendance / Klaipėda
9 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 29 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 59
2.-3. Bieliauskas, Neimantas - Endrijauskytė, Austėja
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
19 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 6 6 6 30 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 28 58
2.-3. Alminas, Ovidijus - Bertašiūtė, Austėja
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
25 1 (4) (6) 5 6 5 6 6 28 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 30 58
4. Avraam, Danielius - Narvydaitė, Milda
Tendance / Klaipėda
10 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 6 6 28 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 6 28 56
5. Tamošauskas, Dovydas - Vedeikytė, Ugnė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
22 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 27 5 (6) 6 6 (4) 6 5 28 55
6.-9. Gečas, Neilas - Jakštaitė, Gabija
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
7 1 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 29 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 25 54
6.-9. Poršinas, Henrikas - Gibiežaitė, Gabija
Šypsena / Šiauliai
11 1 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 6 6 28 (6) (4) 6 5 4 6 5 26 54
6.-9. Minkevičius, Milgedas - Jakštė, Živilė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
13 1 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 6 4 25 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 5 29 54
6.-9. Janavičius, Lukas - Kmitaitė, Airida
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
24 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 29 5 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 25 54
10. Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Bliavaitė, Vestina
Spindulys / Tauragė
121 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 6 6 27 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 25 52
11.-13. Surantas, Dominykas - Šulcaitė, Liucija
Svingas / Šiauliai
6 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 25 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 25 50
11.-13. Damarodas, Dovydas - Jurelevičiūtė, Goda
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
12 1 (6) (4) 6 5 4 5 4 24 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 26 50
11.-13. Rysev, Daniil - Radzevičiūtė, Saulė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
17 1 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 5 5 26 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 4 24 50
14. Kundrotas, Egilas - Bernotaite, Meta
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
4 1 5 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 5 26 (5) (4) 5 4 4 4 5 22 48
15.-17. Mišeikis, Leonardas - Busilaitė, Bernadeta
Rolina / Gargždai
8 1 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 25 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 5 22 47
15.-17. Vachoviak, Vitoldas - Zakaraite, Brigita
Spindulys / Taurage
21 1 (5) (3) 5 4 4 3 4 20 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 27 47
15.-17. Pocius, Erikas - Jasinskaitė, Gabija
Ritmas / Kretinga
23 1 5 (4) 5 4 5 (6) 5 24 5 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 4 23 47
18.-19. Semeliūnas, Edvinas - Pakarklytė, Augustė
Milagras / Šiauliai
2 1 5 (6) (4) 4 4 5 4 22 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 4 4 24 46
18.-19. Butkus, Simas - Janušauskaitė, Augustina
Svingas / Šiauliai
5 1 (6) (4) 5 6 4 5 6 26 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 46
20.-21. Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Mikulskytė, Elija
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
16 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 4 5 23 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 22 45
20.-21. Surantas, Dominykas - Karpiūtė, Karolina
Svingas / Šiauliai
106 1 (4) (5) 5 5 5 4 4 23 (5) (4) 4 5 4 5 4 22 45
22. Kundrotas, Egilas - Gargasaitė, Kotryna
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
104 1 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 4 24 (6) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 44
23. Šablevičius, Kostas - Jakštė, Živilė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
14 1 (5) 5 (4) 4 4 4 4 21 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 22 43
24. Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Kryžiūtė, Kamilė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
216 1 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 40
25. Sipavičius, Gabrielius - Jermolavičiūtė, Aistė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
116 1 (4) (3) 4 3 3 3 3 16 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 21 37

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.