18. Vaikai VII E2 (2009g.m. ir jaun.) 1 lygis

On 29.05.2016 in Birutės g.7, Telšiai, Telšių miesto stadiono arena.

Vaikai 7 E2 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Romaldas Idzelevičius  Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Chairman: Žanas Untulis  Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Scrutineer: Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators: C:
K:
M:
N:
O:
P:
Q:
Kęstutis Bernatavičius 
Tomas Slausgalvis 
Tomas Žilys 
Darius Bružinskas 
Irina Berankienė 
Eglė Endrijaitienė 
Dmitrij Popov 
Lietuva, Alytus 
Lietuva, Kaunas 
Lietuva, Palanga 
Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Lietuva, Gargždai 
Lietuva, Kretinga 
Lietuva, Klaipėda 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1.-2. 28 Adomaitis, Justas - Kasparavičiūtė, Elija Rolina / Gargždai
1.-2. 31 Bistrovas, Paulius - Adomavičiūtė, Vėtrūnė Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
3. 11 Kalinčikas, Augustas - Zėringytė, Viktorija Svingas / Šiauliai
4.-5. 29 Cicilionis, Jonas - Gedmintaitė, Gerda Rolina / Gargždai
4.-5. 34 Jurgaitis, Vakaris - Nauronytė, Beata Šypsena / Šiauliai
6.-8. 39 Aleknavičius, Dominykas - Gaidamavičiūtė, Julija Šypsena / Šiauliai
6.-8. 108 Norkaitis, Kasparas - Skrupskytė, Rugilė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
6.-8. 214 Akaveckas, Justas - Mažeikaitė, Gabrielė Spindulys / Telšiai
9.-12. 4 Būdvytis, Augustinas - Bagužaitė, Emilė Vėlunga / Telšiai
9.-12. 30 Stračkaitis, Jonas - Stračkaitytė, Marija Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
9.-12. 43 Petraitis, Žigimantas - Liudaitė, Deimante Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
9.-12. 46 Saudargas, Maksimilijonas - Užmiškytė, Kamilė Šypsena / Šiauliai
13.-15. 125 Bišlys, Aronas - Smilgytė, Vakarė In step / Kuršėnai
13.-15. 8 Norkaitis, Kasparas - Mažeikaitė, Eitvilė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
13.-15. 14 Akaveckas, Justas - Naubaitė, Barbora Spindulys / Telšiai
16.-19. 17 Akavickis, Vaclovas - Darbutaitė, Elinga Spindulys / Telšiai
16.-19. 44 Morar-Urbonas, Kristianas - Zacharova, Nadežda Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
16.-19. 45 Jonaitis, Augustas - Mockutė, Margarita Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
16.-19. 1 Baužys, Dijus - Birėtaitė, Vesta Spindulys / Mažeikiai
20.-24. 13 Aleksiejus, Ugnius - Bartašiūnaitė, Miglė Svingas / Šiauliai
20.-24. 33 Raudonius, Jokūbas - Liutikaitė, Orestas Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Rietavas-klaipėda
20.-24. 42 Bieliauskas, Lukas - Liutikaitè, Mantė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Rietavas-klaipėda
20.-24. 48 Berencas, Pijus - Pupkutė, Smiltė Šypsena / Šiauliai
20.-24. 136 Kasparavičius, Benas - Treigutytė, Fausta Šypsena / Šiauliai
25.-28. 217 Akavickis, Vaclovas - Žutautaitė, Gabrielė Spindulys / Telšiai
25.-28. 2 Ramančauskas, Justas - Paulauskaitė, Jogilė Vėlunga / Telšiai
25.-28. 36 Kasparavičius, Benas - Kavaliauskaitė, Rusnė Šypsena / Šiauliai
25.-28. 102 Ramančauskas, Justas - Virkėtytė, Gabija Vėlunga / Telšiai
29.-31. 6 Geryba, Kristupas - Limontaitė, Ugnė Vėlunga / Telšiai
29.-31. 15 Kairys, Titas - Mineikytė, Guoda Spindulys / Telšiai
29.-31. 24 Jukna, Jokūbas - Vegera, Akvilė Spindulys / Tauragė
32.-36. 32 Kaminskas, Benas - Turskytė, Gustė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Rietavas-klaipėda
32.-36. 38 Berencas, Nojus - Šveikauskaitė, Gretė Šypsena / Šiauliai
32.-36. 40 Norkus, Benas - Užmiškytė, Kamilė Šypsena / Šiauliai
32.-36. 104 Būdvytis, Augustinas - Pranauskaitė, Elvina Vėlunga / Telšiai
32.-36. 114 Akaveckas, Justas - Barkutė, Gabrielė Spindulys / Telšiai
37. 107 Viršilas, Rykantas - Rimkutė, Viltė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
38. 21 Butikas, Deimas - Butkutė, Austėja Spindulys / Tauragė
39.-43. 23 Binkis, Nojus - Mileškytė, Emiija Spindulys / Tauragė
39.-43. 25 Bišlys, Aronas - Danielaitytė, Kornelija In step / Kuršėnai
39.-43. 37 Saudargas, Aleksandras - Ūdraitė, Emilija Šypsena / Šiauliai
39.-43. 215 Kairys, Titas - Budreckytė, Elinga Spindulys / Telšiai
39.-43. 3 Martinkus, Ignas - Martinkutė, Augustė Vėlunga / Telšiai
44. 124 Jukna, Jokūbas - Laugalytė, Milana Spindulys / Tauragė
45.-47. 7 Viršilas, Rykantas - Kontenytė, Jogailė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
45.-47. 41 Gudauskas, Gvidas - Kisieliūtė, Goda Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Rietavas-klaipėda
45.-47. 123 Binkis, Nojus - Stankutė, Henrika Spindulys / Tauragė
48.-50. 10 Stonkus, Markas - Tamošauskaitė, Vesta Spindulys / Mažeikiai
48.-50. 16 Žutautas, Aurimas - Žernytė, Evita Spindulys / Telšiai
48.-50. 118 Mačiukas, Aironas - Pažereckaitė, Estela Spindulys / Tauragė
51.-53. 120 Gečas, Rojus - Pukelytė, Liepa Spindulys / Tauragė
51.-53. 20 Gečas, Rojus - Vasiliauskaitė, Kotryna Spindulys / Tauragė
51.-53. 117 Akavickis, Vaclovas - Barkevičiūtė, Emilija Spindulys / Telšiai
54.-55. 119 Sinkevičius, Neitanas - Kubiliūtė, Danielė Spindulys / Tauragė
54.-55. 216 Žutautas, Aurimas - Šarkevičiūtė, Jarūnė Spindulys / Telšiai
56.-58. 5 Arys, Arminas - Valiūtė, Dorotėja Vėlunga / Telšiai
56.-58. 47 Butikas, Domas - Mačiukaitė, Gabrielė Spindulys / Tauragė
56.-58. 115 Kairys, Titas - Venclovaitė, Rugilė Spindulys / Telšiai
59. 103 Martinkus, Ignas - Lukoševičiūtė, Gintarė Vėlunga / Telšiai
60. 219 Sinkevičius, Neitanas - Juknaitė, Samanta Spindulys / Tauragė
61.-63. 105 Arys, Arminas - Kačinskytė, Ula Vėlunga / Telšiai
61.-63. 116 Žutautas, Aurimas - Riepšaitė, Viltė Spindulys / Telšiai
61.-63. 121 Butikas, Deimas - Sakalauskaitė, Justė Spindulys / Tauragė
64. 22 Mačiulis, Kristupas - Matutytė, Kotryna Spindulys / Tauragė

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 64
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.