Juvenile I E6 + D

On 02.10.2016 in Kaunas.

Juv.I E6 St+Lat

Adjudicators
G: 
I: 
K: 
N: 
O: 
AB: 
AC: 
AD: 
AK: 
Grzegorz Klekotko - Poland 
Olga Kosmina - Estonia 
Andrei Sabanski - Belarus 
Valdis Skutans - Latvia 
Carola Tuokko - Finland 
Natalia Tovstashova - Belarus 
Darius Bružinskas - Lietuva, Klaipėda 
Diana Dranseikienė - Lietuva, Molėtai 
Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė - Lietuva, Kaunas 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango Quickstep Cha Cha Rumba Jive Total
G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su G I K N O AB AC AD AK Su
1. Krīviņš, Ričards - Grāvere, Eva
Daces deju skola / Rīga
46 F
2
1
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
8
2
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
8
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
2,0
9
8
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
8
7
7.0
50
49
2. Kučauskas, Titas - Kučauskaitė, Saulė
Alemanda / Vilnius
43 F
2
1
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
8
5
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
8
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
7
8
5
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
8
3
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
8
3
x
x
2
-
-
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
7
13.0
48
47
3. Jukšs, Daniils - Karimova, Poļina
Estētika / Riga
44 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
4,0
6
8
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
8
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5,0
7
7
1
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
9
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
8
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
7
9
20.0
39
49
4. Šešelgis, Dominykas - Jonaitytė, Viltė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
48 F
2
1
3
x
-
3
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
1
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
5
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
7
8
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
8
6
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
7
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
-
4,0
6
6
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
9
23.0
37
43
5. Mažunavičius, Nojus - Vaicekauskaitė, Paula
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
53 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
8
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
8
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4,0
6
8
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
2
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
-
x
5,0
5
6
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
6
9
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
9
7
30.0
37
46
6. Inta, Mykolas - Rupšytė, Fausta
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
54 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
6
3
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
5,0
5
5
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
6,0
6
5
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
4,0
5
7
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
9
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
8
33.0
32
40
7. Mlinskas, Kristupas - Kairytė, Patricija
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
51 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
7
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
30
45
8. Motiejūnas, Margiris - Rudnickaitė, Liepa
Amber dance / Panevėžys
47 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
6
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
5
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
6
23
38
9. Lubianets, Yulyan - Hretskaya, Nikol
Imperia / Grodno
55 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
6
21
41
10. Eitutis, Kasparas - Kvekšaitė, Austėja
Rolina / Gargždai
42 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
7
44
11. Goldbergs, Armands - Liepiņa, Elza
Daces deju skola / Riga
49 1 x - - x x x x - x 6 x - - x - - - - - 2 - x x x x x x x - 7 x - x x - - x x x 6 x - - x x x - x x 6 - x x x - - x - - 4 31
12. Mazys, Vilius - Zukauskaite, Liepa
Tendance / Klaipėda
50 1 - - - x - - x - - 2 - x x - x x x x - 6 - - - x x x x x - 5 x x x - x x x - - 6 - - - x - - x - x 3 - x x x x x x x - 7 29
13. Čistjuļins, Nikolajs - Vindele, Patrīcija paula
Škutāna ds / Riga
45 1 - x - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - x 2 - - x x - - - - x 3 - x - x - - - x x 4 - x x x - - x - - 4 - x - x x - x - x 5 20
14. Samardzijevs, Aleksandrs - Cherepanova, Debora
Ds7 / Rīga
52 1 - - x - x - - x - 3 - - x x x - x x x 6 x - - - - - - - x 2 x - - x x - - x - 4 x - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - x - - - - 1 18

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.