WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA
On 02.10.2016 in Kaunas.Adults Latin
Officials | |
Technical Judge: | - |
Chairman: | Daiva Dackevičienė - Lietuva, Kaunas |
Scrutineer(s): |
Sergejus Makarovas - Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: E: F: H: J: K: M: O: AL: |
Miroslav Balun - Slovakia Ivan Despotov - Bulgaria Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation Erika Kappet - Estonia Mario Koncevskis - Latvia Olga Model - Azerbaijan Andrei Sabanski - Belarus Galina Smirnova - Poland Carola Tuokko - Finland Virginijus Visockas - Lithuania |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 10 | Venckus, Jokubas - Klupsaite, Migle | Lithuania |
2. | 3 | Oleg, Chzhen - Alina, Ageeva | Russian Federation |
3. | 37 | Kolosov, Mikhail - Stradina, Varvara | Russian Federation |
4. | 43 | Kliuchnikov, Dmitry - Pristinskaya, Anastasia | Russian Federation |
5. | 5 | Choma, Karol - Dabek, Paulina | Poland |
6. | 36 | Hadjantoni, Marios - Elia, Nikol | Cyprus |
7. | 23 | Daukšas, Dominykas - Azarova, Svetlana | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
8. | 32 | Baltaragis, Edgaras - Kucinskaite, Indre | Lithuania |
9.-10. | 7 | Punins, Marts - Jakobsone, Dana | Dusas dejuskola / Riga |
9.-10. | 11 | Moisejenko, Nikita - Gustaite, Jurga | Lithuania |
11. | 22 | Andersons, Raimonds - Abolonina, Olena | Aurum / Riga |
12. | 2 | Panasiuk, Alexandr - Sukhova, Kristina | Academia / Moscow |
13. | 19 | Kirvelis, Mantas - Riepsaite, Ieva | Siluetas-spindulys / Vilnius-tauragė |
14. | 38 | Shchepletsov, Pavel - Golubeva, Anastasia | Russian Federation |
15. | 20 | Mejeris, Justinas - Andriekute, Neda | Spindulys / Vilnius |
16. | 39 | Petkevics, Leonards - Tsepilova, Polina | Latvia |
17. | 35 | Baleuski, Dzmitry - Potapova, Tatiana | Belarus |
18. | 31 | Khramchikhin, Andrey - Sokolova, Anastasia | Russian Federation |
19. | 13 | Khlebutin, Ivan - Serniute, Mege | Žingsnis-kaspinas / Klaipeda-kaunas |
20. | 44 | Ustiuzhanin, Vladimir - Fedotova, Vladislava | Russian Federation |
21.-22. | 1 | Dumchikov, Dmitry - Ivanchuk, Arina | Molodost / Korolev |
21.-22. | 6 | Plukarski, Igor - Szumkowska, Joanna | Contra sport / Warszawa |
23. | 18 | Tagirov, Arthur - Cherepanova, Rebeka | Ds7 / Rīga |
24. | 12 | Stanionis, Domantas - Birieta, Ieva | Tvistas / Kaunas |
25. | 33 | Volkovas, Vladislavas - Poskaite, Kamile | Lithuania |
26. | 27 | Valatka, Justas - Rekasiute, Akvile | Svivelis / Palanga |
27.-28. | 21 | Janovskis, Aleksejus - Janovskiene, Audra | Alemana / Alytus |
27.-28. | 42 | Kardokas, Mantas - Kovieraite, Emilija | Lithuania |
29. | 41 | Pshonka, Ilya - Starykava, Uladzislava | Belarus |
30. | 26 | Poslin, Martin - Sober, Kristin | Elite / Tallinn |
31.-32. | 9 | Vaznys, Giedrius - Grigorianc, Darja | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
31.-32. | 40 | Zarnauskas, Aretas - Grebliunaite, Aukse | Lithuania |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.