Vaikai II (07 g.m. ir jaun.) E3 I-II lygis
On 22.10.2016 in Anykščiai.Vaikai 2 E3 St+Lat
Officials | |
Technical Judge: | Darius Norušas - Lietuva, Panevėžys |
Chairman: | Romaldas Idzelevičius - Lietuva, Klaipėda |
Scrutineer(s): |
Sergejus Makarovas - Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators | |
D: F: H: J: K: M: N: S: V: |
Artur Bajor - Lietuva, Vilnius Stanislava Bilevičienė - Lietuva, Anykščiai Valdas Bytautas - Lietuva, Šiauliai Diana Dranseikienė - Lietuva, Molėtai Živilė Kučauskienė - Lietuva, Vilnius Sergejus Jefimenka - Lietuva, Jonava Birutė Malinauskienė - Lietuva, Šiauliai Ivanas Tokarevas - Lietuva, Kėdainiai Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė - Lietuva, Kaunas |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 20 | Puplevičius, Matas - Brikmanytė, Airina | Santaka / Kaunas |
2. | 5 | Belskas, Šarūnas - Atmanavičiūtė, Nikoleta | Bonus / Jonava |
3. | 21 | Sliežauskas, Kristupas - Šamšonaitė, Rusnė | Santaka / Kaunas |
4. | 11 | Stasiulionis, Mykolas - Butkutė, Elvina | Ratuto / Vilnius |
5. | 9 | Malyška, Donatas - Karaliūtė, Emilija | Ratuto / Vilnius |
6. | 121 | Sliežauskas, Kristupas - Jermalavičiūtė, Liepa | Santaka / Kaunas |
7. | 10 | Gelžinis, Rėjus - Budinaitė, Gustė | Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai |
8.-10. | 7 | Kartenis, Tautvydas - Morkyte, Goda | Alemanda / Vilnius |
8.-10. | 14 | Burdulis, Rokas - Kaušinytė, Gabrielė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
8.-10. | 16 | Vasiliauskas, Karolis - Straukaite, Monika | Flamenko / Kaunas |
11. | 3 | Mikėnas, Adas - Juknevičiūtė, Kamilė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
12. | 18 | Jegorov, Aleksandr - Palinskaja, Milana | Davi / Vilnius |
13. | 2 | Veršelis, Kajus - Morkevičiūtė, Meda | Rumba / Panevėžys |
14. | 6 | Mikalkėnas, Ainius - Pranskūnaitė, Amelija | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
15. | 8 | Tatol, Vilhelm Sebastian - Lazauskaite, Emilija | Davi / Vilnius |
16.-17. | 13 | Švambaris, Tautvydas - Dainiūtė, Austėja | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
16.-17. | 17 | Vilkas, Daumantas - Žymančiūtė, Izabelė | Judesys / Vilnius |
18. | 12 | Čirvinskas, Nojus - Vėbraitė, Emilija | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
19. | 25 | Kananavicius, Jorunas - Juseviciute, Aurita | Reveransas / Elektrenai |
20. | 15 | Skladas, Naglis - Aleknaite, Lukne | Flamenko / Kaunas |
21. | 26 | Čepulis, Nojus - Skvereckaitė, Goda | Rumba / Panevėžys |
22. | 23 | Šakavičius, Modestas - Šakavičiūtė, Liepa | Santaka / Kaunas |
23. | 19 | Gapšys, Meinardas - Jagminaitė, Rusnė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
24. | 24 | Vyšniauskis, Benas - Šaliūnaitė, Ieva | Santaka / Kaunas |
25. | 27 | Čėsna, Jonas - Gecevičiūtė, Kotryna | Juventos / Vilnius |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.