Jauniai I E4

On 22.10.2016 in Anykščiai.

Jauniai I E4 Combi

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
D: 
F: 
H: 
J: 
Q: 
S: 
V: 
W: 
Kaspars Berzups - Latvia 
Michail Konochov - Belorus 
Dmitrij Martinenko - Russia, Kaliningradas 
Artur Bajor - Lietuva, Vilnius 
Stanislava Bilevičienė - Lietuva, Anykščiai 
Valdas Bytautas - Lietuva, Šiauliai 
Diana Dranseikienė - Lietuva, Molėtai 
Remigijus Suslavičius - Lietuva, Elektrėnai 
Ivanas Tokarevas - Lietuva, Kėdainiai 
Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė - Lietuva, Kaunas 
Jurgita Žemaitytė-Dainienė - Lietuva, Panevėžys 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz
Cha Cha
Quickstep
Jive
Total
A B C D F H J Q S V W Su A B C D F H J Q S V W Su
1. Baronas, Liudas - Narkūnaitė, Liepa
Domino / Molėtai
70 F
 
2
 
1
 
6
3
-
-
x
x
2
4
x
x
x
-
1
3
-
x
x
x
4
1
x
x
x
x
4
3
x
x
x
x
4
1
-
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3
3
x
x
x
x
6
2
-
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
1,0
7
10
11
10
6
4
-
-
x
x
2
1
-
x
x
-
5
2
-
x
x
x
2
5
-
-
x
-
2
4
-
x
-
-
4
4
-
-
-
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3
3
x
x
x
x
5
2
-
x
-
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
1,0
4
8
8
8
6.0
 
11
18
19
18
2. Šturma, Lukas - Shilova, Nika
Flamenko / Kaunas
77 F
 
2
 
1
 
4
6
x
-
x
-
1
1
x
x
x
x
2
1
x
-
x
x
2
5
-
-
x
-
5
5
x
-
x
-
2
5
x
x
x
x
4
2
-
-
x
x
2
2
x
x
x
x
5
1
-
x
x
x
3
3
x
x
x
x
1
2
x
x
x
x
1,0
2,0
8
6
11
8
2
3
x
-
x
x
1
2
x
-
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
x
4
1
x
x
x
-
3
5
x
-
x
x
5
3
x
x
x
x
3
3
-
x
x
x
2
2
x
x
x
x
6
1
x
x
x
x
2
5
x
x
x
x
1
2
x
x
x
x
1,0
2,0
10
7
11
10
6.0
 
18
13
22
18
3. Vaitkevicius, Ernestas - Saverinaite, Gabija
Reveransas / Elektrėnai
73 F
 
2
 
1
 
5
4
x
x
-
x
6
6
x
-
x
x
4
2
x
-
x
x
5
4
-
x
x
-
1
4
-
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
-
x
2
3
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
x
x
x
3,0
4,0
9
7
9
10
5
5
x
x
x
-
4
6
-
-
x
-
3
3
x
-
-
-
5
3
-
x
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
-
3
1
x
x
x
-
2
2
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3
6
-
-
x
-
4
4
x
x
x
x
4
3
x
x
x
x
4,0
3,0
8
7
10
5
14.0
 
17
14
19
15
4. Jurgaitis, Augustas - Pilkaitė, Otilija
Rumba / Panevėžys
63 F
 
2
 
1
 
2
2
x
x
x
x
3
3
x
-
x
-
6
4
-
-
x
x
1
3
x
x
x
x
6
6
x
-
x
-
5
4
x
-
-
-
3
5
x
x
x
-
4
6
x
-
x
-
2
3
x
-
-
-
2
5
x
-
x
x
4
3
-
-
-
x
4,0
5,0
9
3
8
5
1
6
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
-
x
x
2
4
x
-
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
x
4
3
x
-
x
-
1
5
x
-
x
x
4
4
x
-
x
x
5
6
x
-
x
-
2
4
x
-
x
x
3
3
x
-
x
x
3
5
x
x
x
x
3,0
6,0
11
2
11
9
18.0
 
20
5
19
14
5. Stacevičius, Lukas - Labanauskaitė, Augustė
Rumba / Panevėžys
61 F
 
2
 
1
 
3
1
x
x
x
x
5
2
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
-
x
-
6
2
x
-
-
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
6
3
x
-
x
x
5
4
-
-
-
-
6
5
-
x
-
x
1
5
x
-
x
-
5
2
x
x
x
x
6
5
-
-
x
-
6,0
3,0
6
4
8
7
4
1
x
x
x
x
5
3
-
-
x
x
4
5
x
-
-
x
6
4
-
x
x
x
6
1
x
x
x
x
6
6
-
x
x
x
6
5
x
x
-
-
4
5
x
x
-
x
1
3
x
-
x
-
5
2
x
x
x
x
5
4
-
-
-
-
5,0
4,0
7
7
7
8
18.0
 
13
11
15
15
6. Ramanauskas, Džiugas - Butkevičiūtė, Austėja
Mida / Kaunas
75 F
 
2
 
1
 
1
5
x
x
x
x
4
5
x
-
-
x
5
6
-
x
-
x
3
6
-
-
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
6
6
x
x
x
x
5
4
x
-
x
x
4
6
x
x
x
x
6
6
-
-
x
x
5
6
-
-
-
x
5,0
6,0
7
6
8
11
3
2
x
x
x
x
6
5
x
x
x
x
6
1
-
x
x
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
5
2
x
x
x
x
2
2
x
x
x
x
5
6
x
x
x
x
6
4
-
-
x
x
4
5
-
x
-
x
6
6
-
-
x
-
6
6
x
-
x
x
6,0
5,0
7
8
10
10
22.0
 
14
14
18
21
7. Laurutėnas, Aivaras - Andriškevičiūtė, Gabija
Davi / Vilnius
68 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
4
8
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
5
6
11
9
13
10
19
18
8. Trumpiškis, Martynas - Jakutytė, Austėja
Danza m / Kaunas
67 2
 
1
 
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
3
6
11
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
10
6
7
11
21
14
9. Baškys, Laurynas - Navadnyčytė, Akvilė
Alemanda / Vilnius
74 2
 
1
 
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
3
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
3
4
6
10
6
10
9
19
10. Aukštuolis, Arnas - Petraškaitė, Saulė Marija
Rumba / Panevėžys
64 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
11
10
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
5
7
5
10
16
17
11. Vaicieka, Emilis - Kieraitė, Smiltė
Toro / Kaunas
72 2
 
1
 
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
1
7
8
10
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
3
3
8
6
4
10
16
16
12. Kulita, Rokas - Kirstukaitė, Fausta
Vilnis / Kėdainiai
76 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2
5
4
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
6
8
4
6
11
12
13. Jakubickis, Laurynas - Kazlauskaitė, Meda
Reveransas / Reveransas
69 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
5
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
9
13
14. Mackevičius, Gražvydas - Jasevičiūtė, Vakarė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
62 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
7
7
10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.