1. Vaikai I E2 I lygis

On 26.11.2016 in Molėtų sporto arena, Molėtai.

Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Technical Judge: Jonas Baltaragis  Kaunas 
Chairman: Audrius Puplevičius  Vilnius 
Scrutineer: Mantas Gudaitis  Kaunas 
Adjudicators: F:
H:
J:
O:
R:
T:
U:
W:
X:
Y:
Z:
Žanas Untulis 
Michailas Ržeuskis 
Indrė Laimutytė-Navickienė 
Sergejus Makarovas 
Živilė Kučauskienė 
Mindaugas Banys 
Audronė Stanienė 
Dainius Joffe 
Artur Bajor 
Ala Karpenko 
Edgaras Nesterovas 
Šiauliai 
Jonava 
Kaunas 
Vilnius 
Vilnius 
Telšiai 
Vilnius 
Vilnius 
Vilnius 
Vilnius 
Vilnius 

Result of the Final
Place No. Couple Country
1.-2. 10 Martynas Jasinevičius - Vita Murauskaitė Idance / Vilnius
1.-2. 23 Dominykas Tilmantas - Augustė Šliažaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
3.-4. 2 Titas Tumas Burneika - Saulė Grinkevičiūtė Judesys / Vilnius
3.-4. 8 Arnas Valasevičius - Viltė Pruskaitė Judesys / Vilnius
5.-6. 15 Tajus Grigas - Gustė Andžiūtė Rumba / Panevėžys
5.-6. 1 Matas Stuckis - Urtė Mackevičiūtė Domino / Molėtai
7. 9 Orestas Pitkevičius - Aistė Pigagaitė Davi / Vilnius
8. 18 Dovas Mikasėnas - Gabriela Belous Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
9.-10. 3 Dominik Vitušinskij - Jonė Jankauskaitė Davi / Vilnius
9.-10. 12 Dovydas Bauras - Meilita Šereikaitė Idance / Vilnius
11.-12. 5 Modestas Snieška - Viltė Naujokaitė Bonus / Jonava
11.-12. 11 Dovydas Chvoinickis - Olivia Dubicka Idance / Vilnius
13. 22 Vytautas Benaitis - Saulena Kadišaitė Svaja / Kaunas
14. 16 Ernestas Glinskis - Akvilė Liandzbergaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
15. 13 Benas Žilinskas - Greta Antukevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
16.-18. 14 Lukas Jakonis - Gabrielė Volujevičiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
16.-18. 19 Vaidas Raugas - Selina Belous Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
16.-18. 24 Daniel Zelenkevič - Gabriela Jarmolkovič Juventos / Vilnius
19. 113 Benas Žilinskas - Goda Jurkonytė Idance / Vilnius
20. 6 Gustas Treigys - Deimantė Oleškevičiūtė Domino / Molėtai
21. 20 Ugnius Širvinskas - Monika Skardžiūtė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
22. 17 Adas Daugilevičius - Paulina Bušaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
23. 4 Mantas Nalvaika - Greta Garlaitė Domino / Molėtai
24. 125 Aidas Burudnovas - Elvita Adomonytė Domino / Molėtai
25. 25 Aidas Burudnovas - Lauryna Andirjauskaitė Domino / Molėtai
26. 26 Elvinas Leonovas - Luka Kaveckaitė Domino / Molėtai
27. 7 Adrijus Kirilovas - Sibilė Jusytė Domino / Molėtai
28. 126 Elvinas Leonovas - Gabrielė Sklinsmontaitė Domino / Molėtai
29. 27 Arnas Deksnys - Veronika Kudrėšova Domino / Molėtai
30. 21 Anridas Bodnonas - Džesika Ilgevičiūtė Domino / Molėtai
31. 127 Arnas Deksnys - Adelė Varnelytė Domino / Molėtai

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 31
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.1b.