1. Vaikai I (2010 m. g. ir jaun.) E2 1 lygis

On 14.01.2017 in Kretingos g. 36, Klaipėda.

Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat

Officials
Technical Judge: -
Chairman: Paulius Sangavičius - Palanga
Scrutineer(s): Mantas Gudaitis - Kaunas

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
J: 
L: 
Donatas Blusis - Šilutė 
Vilius Ignatavičius - Klaipėda 
Vytautas Domarkas - Klaipėda 
Daina Bertulienė - Klaipėda 
Jekaterina Bružinskienė - Klaipėda 
Mindaugas Banys - Mažeikiai 
Alfonsas Mačėnas - Kretinga 
Neringa Untulienė - Lithuania / Šiauliai 
Martynas Kūra - Klaipėda 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 8 Aironas Mikaločius / Deimilė Miciūtė Mondo / Klaipeda
2. 9 Aleksas Ševčenko / Roberta Petrikaitė Mondo / Klaipeda
3. 114 Augustas Jonaitis / Amelija Miliūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
4. 14 Augustas Jonaitis / Margarita Mockutė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
5. 1 Emilis Kazakevičius / Liudvika Eitutė Rolina / Gargždai
6.-7. 20 Matas Klimas / Liepa Paulauskaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.-7. 123 Justas Norvaiša / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
8. 6 Martinas Gudmundsen / Delija Stonytė Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
9. 116 Paulius Zaburas / Adrija Saudargaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
10.-11. 16 Paulius Zaburas / Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
10.-11. 22 Ernestas Vičius / Guostė Golumbeckaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
12. 120 Matas Klimas / Iveta Kavaliauskaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
13.-14. 13 Raffaele Cotticelli / Eimantė Būtaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
13.-14. 23 Justas Norvaiša / Ema Jatulytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
15. 5 Daniel Taksrud / Ariana Alšauskaitė Mondo / Klaipeda
16.-18. 2 Benas Misiukonis / Kamilė Žvinklytė Gintaras / Klaipėda
16.-18. 11 Arijus Latakas / Urtė Stonkutė Rolina / Gargždai
16.-18. 19 Romas Žalandauskas / Amelija Petrova Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
19.-20. 17 Danil Larin / Rusnė Šaulytė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
19.-20. 21 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
21.-22. 7 Jonas Jogminas / Gabrielė Lastauskaitė Mondo / Klaipeda
21.-22. 117 Danil Larin / Arija Gogaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
23. 118 Natan Laimaro / Eglė Šimeliūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
24. 18 Natan Laimaro / Eva Jundulaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
25. 119 Romas Žalandauskas / Marija Kožuščenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.