2. Vaikai II E3 2009 g.m. ir jaun. 1-2 lygis

On 28.01.2017 in Kauno g. 108, Ukmergė.

Vaikai 2 E3 St+Lat

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor - Vilnius 
Edgaras Nesterovas - Vilnius 
Gintaras Svistunavičius - Kaunas 
Laura Luganskienė - Kaunas 
Sergejus Jefimenka - Jonava 
Diana Dranseikienė - Molėtai 
Irina Baidenko - Vilnius 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Cha Cha Jive Total
A B D E G H I Su A B D E G H I Su A B D E G H I Su
1. Mykolas Stasiulionis / Darija Jankovskaja
Ratuto / Vilnius
18 1 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 6 29 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 30 89
2.-3. Adas Mikėnas / Kamilė Juknevičiūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
10 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 5 28 88
2.-3. Martynas Jasinevicius / Vita Murauskaite
Idance / Vilnius
11 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 5 (6) 6 6 6 5 (4) 28 88
4. Patrikas Zvironas / Gerte Pabrezaite
Ratuto / Vilnius
16 1 (6) 5 6 6 6 (4) 6 29 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 30 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 6 27 86
5. Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
8 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 28 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 27 85
6. Patrikas Zvironas / Lukne Januskaite
Ratuto / Vilnius
116 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 30 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 5 6 28 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 4 5 25 83
7. Titas Tumas Burneika / Saulė Grinkevičiūtė
Judesys / Vilnius
7 1 (5) (6) 5 5 6 5 5 26 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 5 28 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 5 28 82
8. Domas Kamarauskas / Elzė Kovalenkaitė
Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius
6 1 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 (4) 26 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 6 4 27 5 (4) (6) 6 5 5 4 25 78
9. Justas Venckus / Emilija Mackevič
Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius
114 1 (6) (4) 5 6 5 5 5 26 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 25 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 4 24 75
10. Matas Stuckis / Urtė Mackevičiūtė
Domino / Molėtai
9 1 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 25 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 (4) 27 (4) 4 5 4 5 (6) 4 22 74
11. Justas Venckus / Rusnė Venckutė
Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius
14 1 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 25 (4) (5) 5 5 4 5 4 23 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 21 69
12. Gelmis Karpovas / Jeva Labinaitė
Vėtra / Jonava
12 1 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (5) 4 5 4 5 4 22 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 25 67
13. Erikas Aukščiūnas / Austėja Balsytė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
1 1 (4) (5) 4 5 5 4 4 22 5 (4) (6) 4 6 4 4 23 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 (3) 20 65
14. Naglis Gerdavaitis / Mėta Paplauskaitė
Pinavija / Vilnius
17 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 5 24 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 4 4 21 (4) (3) 4 3 3 4 3 17 62
15. Naglis Gerdavaitis / Viltė Sinkevičiūtė
Pinavija / Vilnius
117 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 21 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 61
16. Emilis Bukauskas / Meda Norkūnaitė
Magija / Utena
2 1 (3) (4) 4 3 3 4 3 17 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 21 (4) 4 4 4 (3) 4 3 19 57

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.