02/Dec/2017 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 10Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite | 11Dominykas Daukšas - Svetlana Azarova | 12Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova | 13Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise | 14Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko | 15Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic | 16Edgaras Brazas - Ani Golodze | 17Roberto Giai Baudissard - Noemi Iten | 18Edoardo Occelli - Francesca Montrano | 19Bertoldas Čepulis - Indrė Šverčiauskaitė | 20Giiasiddin Bakhtovarshoiev - Irina Berdisa | 21Peter Rupp - Sabine Deck | 22Gytis Vitkauskas - Raminta Tusaite | 23Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko | 24Nikita Kostin - Neringa Paskeviciute |
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 |
2 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 1 5 |
2 0 2 0 5 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 2 2 3 4 5 1 2 0 1 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 0 4 0 1 1 4 2 5 3 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 4 4 4 4 1 1 3 0 5 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 59 | 59 | 60 | 60 | 58 | 55 | 49 | 16 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 59 | 29 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
0 4 5 0 5 5 2 0 5 5 1 2 |
1 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 |
2 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 0 5 3 4 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 34 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.83 34.42 34.75 34.67 34.67 |
32.35 31.87 32.08 32.33 31.83 |
35.33 35.58 36.02 35.75 35.33 |
35.67 35.33 35.83 35.58 35.67 |
31.25 31.75 31.42 31.83 32.48 |
32.00 31.42 31.77 31.67 31.92 |
31.05 30.08 30.82 30.25 30.48 |
26.67 26.17 25.83 25.42 25.67 |
27.50 26.83 26.50 26.75 27.33 |
28.38 28.20 27.83 28.08 27.83 |
31.42 31.95 31.75 31.83 31.33 |
26.67 26.75 27.87 27.77 26.67 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 173.33 | 160.47 | 178.01 | 178.08 | 158.74 | 158.77 | 152.68 | 129.75 | 134.92 | 140.33 | 158.28 | 135.71 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.50 34.67 34.50 34.42 34.67 |
32.25 32.00 32.00 32.00 32.00 |
35.33 35.58 36.13 35.75 35.50 |
35.67 36.08 36.47 35.67 35.83 |
32.17 32.17 32.33 32.33 32.33 |
32.33 31.75 31.75 31.50 31.58 |
30.33 30.17 29.92 29.83 29.25 |
31.25 31.17 31.17 31.17 31.00 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 172.75 | 160.25 | 178.30 | 179.72 | 161.33 | 158.92 | 149.50 | 155.75 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.46 34.58 34.50 34.25 34.42 |
35.87 36.17 36.17 35.83 36.17 |
36.58 36.92 36.67 36.08 36.58 |
32.17 32.25 32.25 31.83 32.38 |
|||||||||||
Result of final | 172.21 | 180.21 | 182.83 | 160.88 | |||||||||||
Start number | 10Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite | 11Dominykas Daukšas - Svetlana Azarova | 12Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova | 13Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise | 14Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko | 15Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic | 16Edgaras Brazas - Ani Golodze | 17Roberto Giai Baudissard - Noemi Iten | 18Edoardo Occelli - Francesca Montrano | 19Bertoldas Čepulis - Indrė Šverčiauskaitė | 20Giiasiddin Bakhtovarshoiev - Irina Berdisa | 21Peter Rupp - Sabine Deck | 22Gytis Vitkauskas - Raminta Tusaite | 23Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko | 24Nikita Kostin - Neringa Paskeviciute |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
27 |
21 |
33 34 |
18 |
32 |
10 |
19 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 25Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini | 26Roens Rande - Alise Pliksa | 28Yuriy Abramiv - Khrystyna Telychko | 29Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas | 30Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina | 31Arturs Freimanis - Marina Tulp | 32Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi | 34Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian | 35Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak | 36Artsiom Pazniakou - Tatiana Potapova | 37Deimantas Murauskas - Kamile Dunskyte | 38Aidas Danielius - Raminta Kapacinskaite | 39Adomas Kielaitis - Ugne Bruzgaite | 40Edvardas Starenko - Justina Jurkoit | 41Dimitar Dimitrov - Elizabett Gross |
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 5 |
4 4 4 2 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 |
2 4 5 3 5 3 2 5 5 5 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 5 3 4 4 5 5 1 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 60 | 11 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 54 | 3 | 15 | 48 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 18 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
4 5 0 5 1 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 |
0 0 3 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 0 5 |
3 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
||||||
Result of redance | 25 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 56 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.92 34.58 34.92 34.83 34.83 |
33.17 33.33 33.33 33.25 33.58 |
30.95 30.75 30.08 31.08 30.75 |
26.50 26.67 26.17 25.67 26.50 |
29.67 30.00 29.83 30.00 30.79 |
29.92 29.67 30.42 30.10 29.17 |
30.17 30.33 29.33 29.17 30.08 |
28.00 26.92 26.75 26.50 27.00 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 174.09 | 166.67 | 153.62 | 131.50 | 150.29 | 149.27 | 149.09 | 135.17 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.92 34.92 34.92 35.17 35.08 |
33.42 33.83 33.58 33.42 33.08 |
31.33 31.08 31.33 31.58 31.17 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 175.00 | 167.33 | 156.49 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
35.04 35.33 35.17 35.25 35.38 |
33.67 33.67 33.50 33.33 33.62 |
|||||||||||||
Result of final | 176.17 | 167.79 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 25Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini | 26Roens Rande - Alise Pliksa | 28Yuriy Abramiv - Khrystyna Telychko | 29Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas | 30Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina | 31Arturs Freimanis - Marina Tulp | 32Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi | 34Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian | 35Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak | 36Artsiom Pazniakou - Tatiana Potapova | 37Deimantas Murauskas - Kamile Dunskyte | 38Aidas Danielius - Raminta Kapacinskaite | 39Adomas Kielaitis - Ugne Bruzgaite | 40Edvardas Starenko - Justina Jurkoit | 41Dimitar Dimitrov - Elizabett Gross |
Rank from Rank to |
3 |
25 |
28 |
5 |
31 |
9 |
30 |
22 |
13 |
14 |
26 |
33 34 |
15 |
29 |
20 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 42Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo | 43Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute | 44Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova | 45Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina | |||||||||||
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
4 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 5 1 4 5 |
4 5 2 5 3 5 1 5 4 4 4 4 |
5 2 3 5 2 2 5 0 0 4 1 3 |
1 0 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 50 | 46 | 32 | 10 | |||||||||||
Qualified for redance | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Sittichai Preyadara B) Vano Kandelaki C) Svetlana Gozun D) Alexey Silde F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki I) Valdis Skutans J) Olga Sabanskaya L) Eduard Korotin N) Marina Ferrari T) Vytautas Bankauskas AL) Vadym Sovetchenko |
3 0 4 5 0 4 3 4 0 5 1 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of redance | 30 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
31.42 31.17 31.00 31.00 31.42 |
28.33 28.67 29.45 28.50 28.58 |
27.50 28.67 28.83 28.42 28.50 |
25.83 25.25 25.42 25.33 25.67 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 156.00 | 143.54 | 141.92 | 127.50 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
30.92 30.92 30.67 30.75 30.75 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 154.00 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
|||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 42Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo | 43Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute | 44Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova | 45Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
11 |
16 |
17 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|