03.12.2017 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Romaldas Idzelevičius  Lithuania 
Scrutineer(s): Mantas Gudaitis  Lithuania 
Adjudicators:
V: Kestutis Bernatavicius  Lithuania 
W: Giedrius Januskevicius  Lithuania 
Y: Loreta Vainovska  Latvia 
AB: Irina Baidenko  Vilnius, Lietuva 
AC: Neringa Untuliene  Lithuania 
AD: Indrė Navickienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
AE: Tomas Slausgalvis  Kaunas, Lietuva 
AG: Dainius Joffė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
AH: Diana Dranseikienė  Molėtai, Lietuva 
AI: Edgaras Nesterovas  Vilnius, Lietuva 
AJ: Laura Luganskienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1.- 2. 21 Benediktas Gužauskas - Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė Davi / Vilnius
1.- 2. 43 Nojus Vaškys - Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
3. 47 Mantas Marinovskis - Luka Mačionytė Judesys / Vilnius
4.- 5. 49 Danielius Pozareckas - Elzė Čeburnytė Davi / Vilnius
4.- 5. 61 Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6.- 7. 22 Tumas Grigalius - Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka / Kaunas
6.- 7. 55 Motiejus Bankauskas - Ema Samajauskaitė Davi / Vilnius
8.- 9. 4 Augustinas Patockas - Kotryna Čerbickaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
8.- 9. 26 Deividas Gotoveckis - Amelija Bazarova Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
10.- 12. 122 Tumas Grigalius - Jorė Adomavičiūtė Santaka / Kaunas
10.- 12. 2 Adomas Liutauras Stražnickas - Goda Juškevičiutė Alemanda / Vilnius
10.- 12. 3 Adrian Muraško - Viltė Bočytė Ratuto / Vilnius
13.- 14. 29 Tomas Čirko - Miglė Morkunaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
13.- 14. 44 Armin Černiauskas - Luka Šėgždaitė Judesys / Vilnius
15. 31 Justas Beržinskas - Audrė Lučinskaitė Pinavija / Vilnius
16.- 17. 39 Linas Rimkus - Auksė Meliauskaitė Lifeway / Vilnius
16.- 17. 25 Tomas Kybartas - Amelija Kaupelė Alemanda / Vilnius
18.- 19. 56 Damir Taluntis - Meda Saliutaiė Kandela / Vilnius
18.- 19. 104 Augustinas Patockas - Izabelė Pilkaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
20. 54 Naglis Gerdavaitis - Goda Adomaitytė Pinavija / Vilnius
21.- 22. 7 Ąžuolas Paukštys - Danielė Saladžiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
21.- 22. 33 Dovydas Podlipskas - Luka Antanavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
23.- 28. 36 Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
23.- 28. 59 Matas Žemaitis - Ditė Kandelytė Kandela / Vilnius
23.- 28. 1 Laurynas Jančiauskas - Milgintė Skorupskaitė Promenada / Vilnius
23.- 28. 8 Ernest Dolgopolov - Marta Dereškevičiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
23.- 28. 12 Vincentas Marija - Mozūra Zabielskaitė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
23.- 28. 28 Damian Monkevič - Ieva Kučeriavaitė Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
29.- 30. 18 Karolis Kazakevičius - Smiltė Kopustaitė Bonus / Jonava
29.- 30. 20 Adomas Dausinas - Luka Mačionytė Judesys / Vilnius
31.- 33. 30 Karolis Pavlovskis - Indre Zukauskaite Alemanda / Vilnius
31.- 33. 107 Ąžuolas Paukštys - Mėja Sapsai Ratuto / Vilnius
31.- 33. 131 Justas Beržinskas - Greta Bakštonaitė Pinavija / Vilnius
34.- 35. 156 Damir Taluntis - Arijiele Rimkutė Kandela / Vilnius
34.- 35. 16 Joris Matusevičius - Vakarė Dargužytė Alemana / Alytus
36.- 37. 50 Paulius Zaburas - Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
36.- 37. 108 Ernest Dolgopolov - Olivija Juchnevičiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
38. 132 Audrius Masiulis - Elija Pranckevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
39.- 41. 32 Audrius Masiulis - Arielė Dapkutė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
39.- 41. 38 Augustas Baniuševič - Auksė Meliauskaitė Lifeway / Vilnius
39.- 41. 60 Karolis Lynikas - Aleksandra Muzikantovaite Kandela / Vilnius
42.- 44. 137 Vilius Žilionis - Svetlana Stupnikova Pinavija / Vilnius
42.- 44. 23 Ignas Pužas - Tėja Misikonytė Dancelita / Vilnius
42.- 44. 37 Vilius Žilionis - Vytė Žilionytė Pinavija / Vilnius
45. 11 Girius Salomėjas Saya - Beržanskis Kavai Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
46.- 49. 35 Rapolas Remeika - Vasarė Žumbakytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
46.- 49. 48 Šarūnas Abaravičius - Luka Šėgždaitė Judesys / Vilnius
46.- 49. 5 Mantvydas Miškinis - Ema Jegorovaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
46.- 49. 10 Matas Gita - Kasperavičius Satkutė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
50.- 53. 15 Vilius Rimkevičius - Urtė Bložytė Danza m / Kaunas
50.- 53. 19 Jokūbas Bakanauskas - Lorena Tomaševičiūtė Promenada / Vilnius
50.- 53. 27 Norbert Kacelovič - Ieva Kučeriavaitė Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
50.- 53. 42 Nikita Sosunov - Milena Baniukevič Lifeway / Vilnius
54. 53 Rapolas Grušas - Justė Degutytė Ratuto / Vilnius
55.- 56. 160 Karolis Lynikas - Gabrijela Junda Kandela / Vilnius
55.- 56. 14 Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė Danza m / Kaunas
57.- 58. 40 Paulius Vaitoška - Olivia Buinovska Lifeway / Vilnius
57.- 58. 57 Vytautas Gruodis - Kiriana Rancova Kandela / Vilnius
59. 34 Jokūbas Smailys - Izabelė Bajor Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
60. 41 Edvinas Baniuševič - Jevlalija Varvinskaja Lifeway / Vilnius
61. 58 Ramil Jurkin - Smiltė Slasgilaitė Kandela / Vilnius
62. 51 Maksim Kazakov - Magda Rusakevičiūtė Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 62
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.